Primus PowerLighter

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus PowerLighter
from £21.86to £24.995 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Storm lighter
• Fuel: Gas
• Weight: 69 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus PowerLighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Powerlighter III - Red P733308
Primus Powerlighter III - Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Survival Equipment > Other Outdoor Survival Equipment
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Primus Jet Flame Wind Resistant Power Camp Fire Lighter Red P733308
Primus Jet Flame Wind Resistant Power Camp Fire Lighter Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - Powerful, All-Weather, Re-fillable P733308
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - Powerful, All-Weather, Re-fillable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - RED P733308
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - RED, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - BLACK P733308
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fuel: Gas
Weight
69 g

Price History

1M
Primus PowerLighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Primus PowerLighter
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
subzerogb
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel