PNY RTX 4500 Ada Generation 24GB (VCNRTX4500ADA-PB)

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY RTX 4500 Ada Generation 24GB (VCNRTX4500ADA-PB)
from £2,646.00to £2,691.173 offersManufacturer: PNY
• Memory Size: 24 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Graphics card with 24 GB GDDR6 memory
• PCIe 4.0 x16 interface
• 4x DisplayPort 1.4a outputs
• Dual-slot design
• Active cooling with fan
• Full-height form factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY RTX 4500 Ada Generation 24GB (VCNRTX4500ADA-PB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY NVIDIA RTX 4500 Ada Generation FD3299843
NVIDIA Ada Lovelace Architecture Graphics memory: 24GB GDDR6 with ECC CUDA cores: 7680 Tensor cores: 240 Raytrace cores: 60
prodImage
£2,646.00
Shipping: Free
PNY NVIDIA RTX 4500 Ada Generation B0CJQH8519
NVIDIA Ada Lovelace Architecture Graphics memory: 24GB GDDR6 with ECC CUDA cores: 7680 Tensor cores: 240 Raytrace cores: 60
prodImage
£2,651.63
Shipping: Free
PNY NVIDIA RTX 4500 Ada Generation FD3299843
NVIDIA Ada Lovelace Architecture Graphics memory: 24GB GDDR6 with ECC CUDA cores: 7680 Tensor cores: 240 Raytrace cores: 60
prodImage
£2,691.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Graphics card with 24 GB GDDR6 memory
PCIe 4.0 x16 interface
4x DisplayPort 1.4a outputs
Dual-slot design
Active cooling with fan
Full-height form factor
Memory
Memory Size:24 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6

Price History

1M 3M
PNY RTX 4500 Ada Generation 24GB (VCNRTX4500ADA-PB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Quadro P6000 24GB PCIe
£2,868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY L4 24GB (TCSL4PCIE-PB)
£2,277.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY RTX 4500 Ada Generation 24GB (VCNRTX4500ADA-PB)
MemoryC
prodImage
£2,646.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,651.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,691.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel