Planam Canvas 320 Work Jacket, Color: Cornflower Blue

Price History
• Work jacket made of canvas weave, approx. 320 g/m²
• Reinforcements made of original CORDURA with Teflon coating, approx. 310 g/m²
• Reflective piping on sleeve inserts and pocket flaps
• 2 inset cargo pockets made from CORDURA
• 1 left chest pocket with flap and snap buttons
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs with snap button
• Available in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Jacket, Color: Cornflower Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2110054 Size 54 "Canvas 320" Waisted Jacket - Royal Blue B0045ON6ZS
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Planam 2110048 Size 48 "Canvas 320" Waisted Jacket - Royal Blue B000Q8G384
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Planam 2110058 Size 58 "Canvas 320" Waisted Jacket - Royal Blue B000Q8E7MI
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
Planam 2110062 Size 62 "Canvas 320" Waisted Jacket - Royal Blue B000Q8E7S2
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket made of canvas weave, approx. 320 g/m²
Reinforcements made of original CORDURA with Teflon coating, approx. 310 g/m²
Reflective piping on sleeve inserts and pocket flaps
2 inset cargo pockets made from CORDURA
1 left chest pocket with flap and snap buttons
Adjustable sleeve cuffs with snap button
Available in various sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Jacket, Color: Cornflower Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Green
£36.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Prom_1 Diamond TS 230 Building Material
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Latthammer "Black Giant"
£45.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Redirector Ceiling Mount Aluminum
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel