Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Green

Price History
• Work trousers made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton
• Canvas weave, approx. 320 g/m²
• Reinforcements made of 100% nylon with Teflon coating
• Reflective piping on pockets and pocket flaps
• Knee pockets, patch pockets, ruler pocket, and thigh pocket made of Cordura
• Elastic waistband and reinforced back pocket
• Regular waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
• Care instructions: 60° normal wash cycle, do not bleach, dry clean with perchloroethylene, dry with reduced heat exposure, iron at medium temperature
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2121106 Size 106 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B0045OQ7UO
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121090 Size 90 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B0045OOTU4
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121102 Size 102 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B00D3KCLPQ
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121098 Size 98 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B00D3KGONQ
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Planam 2121042 Size 42 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B000QEI43K
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121054 Size 54 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B000QELNL0
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121028 Size 28 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B0045OSA5O
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121094 Size 94 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B0045OOTUO
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121058 Size 58 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B0045OL4UC
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121062 Size 62 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B000QELNMO
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121056 Size 56 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B000QELNM4
prodImage
£40.28
Shipping: Free
Planam 2121064 Size 64 "Canvas 320" Trousers - Green B000QELNN8
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work trousers made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton
Canvas weave, approx. 320 g/m²
Reinforcements made of 100% nylon with Teflon coating
Reflective piping on pockets and pocket flaps
Knee pockets, patch pockets, ruler pocket, and thigh pocket made of Cordura
Elastic waistband and reinforced back pocket
Regular waistband with 7 belt loops and jeans button
Care instructions: 60° normal wash cycle, do not bleach, dry clean with perchloroethylene, dry with reduced heat exposure, iron at medium temperature

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Planam Canvas 320 Work Trousers, Color: Green
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel