Pirelli Scorpion Winter 295/40 R20 106V

Manufacturer: Pirelli
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 295/40 R20 106V
from £622.63to £1,515.988 offersManufacturer: Pirelli
• Winter tires
• Tire for: 20inch rim
• Tire Width: 295 mm
• Tire Height: 40%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 295/40 R20 106V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
295/40 R20 106V Pirelli Scorpion Winter - 295 40 20 - New Tyre x1 2203900
295/40 R20 106V Pirelli Scorpion Winter - 295 40 20 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£622.63
Shipping: Free
1x 295/40/20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 295 40 20 106V SCORPION WINTER DC Rated 73dB 2954020VPI0436J
1x 295/40/20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 295 40 20 106V SCORPION WINTER DC Rated 73dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£726.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pirelli Tyre Winter 295/40 R20 06V Winter Single Tyre 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
Pirelli Tyre Winter 295/40 R20 06V Winter Single Tyre 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£734.25
Shipping: Free
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 06V Winter Single Tyre 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 06V Winter Single Tyre 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£748.79
Shipping: Free
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 06V Winter 1x Tyre 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyre Winter 06V Winter 1x Tyre 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£763.33
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Tyres Winter 295/40 R20 06V Winter Set of 2 Tyres 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
Pirelli Tyres Winter 295/40 R20 06V Winter Set of 2 Tyres 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£1,458.23
Shipping: Free
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyres Winter 06V Winter Set of 2 Tyres 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyres Winter 06V Winter Set of 2 Tyres 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£1,487.10
Shipping: Free
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyres Winter 06V Winter 2x Tyres 73 dB CD Rated 2954020VPI0436J
295/40 R20 Pirelli Tyres Winter 06V Winter 2x Tyres 73 dB CD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£1,515.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Dimension
Tire Width:295 mm
Tire Height:40%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
595,595
MPN
27846
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :C
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
20inch rim

Price History

1M
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 295/40 R20 106V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 295/40 R20 106V
buymoretyres
prodImage
£622.63
Shipping: Free
trade-vehicle-parts
prodImage
£726.98
Shipping: Free
quality_car_panels
prodImage
£734.25
Shipping: Free
leicester-car-panels
prodImage
£748.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel