Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 105V

• Winter tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 255 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£202.52
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 105V Tyres
Tyre Width: 255; Width: 255; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 105; Load index: 105; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 13.880000; Tyre sizes: 255-55-18; Product line: Scorpion Winter; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 594653; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£200.99
£202.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 13336714
WINTER AT-TRACTION SCORPION™ WINTER has been designed to fit modern SUVs and CUVs, with a special focus on the high-end segment. The goal is no fear in down-hill braking and cornering in winter road conditions, whilst maintaining total control.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£202.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:255 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
18inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Blizzak DM V3 265/65 R17 112R
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 225/65 R17 106H XL
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli W 240 SottoZero S2 205/50 R17 93V XL
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak DM V3 265/70 R17 115R
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 245/40 R18 97W XL
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 265/60 R18 114H XL
£199.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 235/55 R18 104H XL
£202.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Pilot Alpin 5 SUV 245/50 R19 105V XL
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 255/55 R18 105V
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£202.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel