Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/60 R18 103V

Price History
• Winter tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/60 R18 103V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pirelli SCORPION WINTER FP 235/60 R18 103V Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 103; Load index: 103; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 13.360000; Tyre sizes: 235-60-18; Product line: SCORPION WINTER FP; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 595848; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£162.99
£164.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 13275302
WINTER AT-TRACTION SCORPION™ WINTER has been designed to fit modern SUVs and CUVs, with a special focus on the high-end segment. The goal is no fear in down-hill braking and cornering in winter road conditions, whilst maintaining total control.
1-3 working days
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 10190986
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/60 R18 103V Tyres
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 103; Load index: 103; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 13.760000; Tyre sizes: 235-60-18; Product line: Scorpion Winter; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 594649; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£177.99
£179.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/60 R18 103V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Michelin Pilot Alpin 5 245/45 R18 100V XL
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Winter SottoZero 3 215/55 R17 94H
£156.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Wintrac Pro 275/35 R19 100W XL
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak DM V3 225/70 R16 103S
£163.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/65 R17 108H XL
£159.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Pilot Alpin PA4 265/40 R18 101V XL
£163.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli W 240S Sottozero II 215/45 R18 93V XL
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 215/45 R18 93V XL
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/60 R18 103V
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£170.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel