Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101V

• Winter tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
1-3 working days
£198.48
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£216.86
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 10129574
1-3 working days
prodImage
£198.48
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 8093834
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£216.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
EPREL
595,847
MPN
31083
Size
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim
Tyre Labelling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Blizzak LM 001 RFT 225/50 R18 95H
£197.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Pilot Alpin 5 SUV 245/50 R19 105V XL
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 285/45 R19 111W XL
£222.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak DM V3 265/70 R17 115R
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 265/60 R18 114H XL
£199.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 255/60 R17 110H XL
£218.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli W 210 SottoZero S2 235/55 R18 104H XL
£197.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Scorpion Winter 235/55 R19 101V
prodImage
£198.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel