Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Manufacturer: Pioneer
- Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection
- Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone
- RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets
- USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone
- MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus
- 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters
- 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever
- Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer
Popular Products

Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99

Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99

Caliber RMD120BT
£109.99

Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58

Kenwood DMX120BT
£184.23

JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99

JVC KD-X560BT
£144.99

Fusion MS-RA70
£403.84

Fusion MS-SRX400
£359.99
222 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BMW Z3 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
BMW Z3 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Scenic car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Renault Scenic car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T4 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
VW Transporter T4 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Citroen Berlingo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Relay car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Citroen Relay car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Sprinter car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Mercedes Sprinter car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Vectra C car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Vauxhall Vectra C car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK4 car stereo, Pioneer radio, iPod iPhone Android player kit MVH-S120UI
VW Golf MK4 car stereo, Pioneer radio, iPod iPhone Android player kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Frontera car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Vauxhall Frontera car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 1 Series car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
BMW 1 Series car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Chrysler Neon car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Chrysler Neon car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Chrysler Grand Voyager car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Chrysler Grand Voyager car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection |
| Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone |
| RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets |
| USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone |
| MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus |
| 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters |
| 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever |
| Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover |
| Spotify, Apple iPod/iPhone control, Android compatibility |
| USB input for charging and clear sound |
| 5-band graphical equalizer for individual sound adjustment |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products