Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Manufacturer: Pioneer
- Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection
- Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone
- RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets
- USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone
- MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus
- 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters
- 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever
- Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer
Popular Products

Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99

Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99

Caliber RMD120BT
£109.99

Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58

Kenwood DMX120BT
£184.23

JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99

JVC KD-X560BT
£144.99

Fusion MS-RA70
£403.84

Fusion MS-SRX400
£359.99
222 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jeep Cherokee car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Jeep Cherokee car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Volvo S60 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Volvo S60 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Marea car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Marea car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Rover 45 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Rover 45 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Astra H car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Vauxhall Astra H car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot Boxer car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player kit MVH-S120UI
Peugeot Boxer car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Polo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Polo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo GTV car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Alfa Romeo GTV car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 407 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Peugeot 407 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E46 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, play iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
BMW 3 Series E46 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, play iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Vito car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Mercedes Vito car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo 147 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Alfa Romeo 147 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Scenic car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Renault Scenic car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Seat Toledo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Seat Toledo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Corsa car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Vauxhall Corsa car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
BMW 3 Series car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK5 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Golf MK5 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes C-Class car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Mercedes C-Class car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Vauxhall Agila car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Vauxhall Agila car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Multipla car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Multipla car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 308 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Peugeot 308 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Fiesta car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford Fiesta car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Volvo S60 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Volvo S60 car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK6 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Golf MK6 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Alfa Romeo GTV car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Alfa Romeo GTV car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Beetle car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Beetle car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Cougar car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford Cougar car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Nemo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Citroen Nemo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford C Max car radio, Pioneer stereo USB iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford C Max car radio, Pioneer stereo USB iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Polo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Polo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection |
| Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone |
| RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets |
| USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone |
| MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus |
| 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters |
| 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever |
| Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover |
| Spotify, Apple iPod/iPhone control, Android compatibility |
| USB input for charging and clear sound |
| 5-band graphical equalizer for individual sound adjustment |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products