Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Manufacturer: Pioneer
- Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection
- Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone
- RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets
- USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone
- MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus
- 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters
- 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever
- Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer
Popular Products

Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99

Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99

Caliber RMD120BT
£109.99

Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58

Kenwood DMX120BT
£184.23

JVC KW-M25BT
£159.99

JVC KD-X560BT
£144.99

Fusion MS-RA70
£403.84

Fusion MS-SRX400
£359.99
222 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fiat Qubo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Qubo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Toyota Yaris car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Toyota Yaris car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Bora car radio headunit, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
VW Bora car radio headunit, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Escort car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford Escort car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Brava car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Brava car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Panda car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Panda car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Barchetta car radio, Pioneer headunit USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Barchetta car radio, Pioneer headunit USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes Viano car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Mercedes Viano car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot Boxer car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Peugeot Boxer car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen C1 car headunit, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Citroen C1 car headunit, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Suzuki Swift car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Suzuki Swift car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Idea car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Idea car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Jeep Wrangler car radio, Pioneer headunit USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Jeep Wrangler car radio, Pioneer headunit USB AUX in iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Seat Leon car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Seat Leon car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mercedes B-Class car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Mercedes B-Class car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T5 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
VW Transporter T5 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Seat ibiza car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Seat ibiza car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Toyota Avensis car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Toyota Avensis car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Megane car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Renault Megane car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mazda 121 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Mazda 121 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Bravo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Fiat Bravo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen C4 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Citroen C4 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Mondeo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford Mondeo car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot 807 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Peugeot 807 car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Chrysler Voyager car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Chrysler Voyager car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Skoda Yeti radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Skoda Yeti radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX input, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android MVH-S120UI
Citroen Berlingo car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, plays iPod iPhone Android, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Ford Focus car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Ford Focus car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX in, iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Suzuki Vitara car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player MVH-S120UI
Suzuki Vitara car stereo, Pioneer radio USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Megane car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player kit MVH-S120UI
Renault Megane car radio, Pioneer stereo USB AUX iPod iPhone Android player kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Car stereo with USB and AUX-IN connection |
| Compatible with Pioneer ARC App for Android and iPhone |
| RDS, FM/MW/LW, 24 station presets |
| USB direct iPod control and Spotify control for iPhone |
| MOSFET 50: 4x50W max., 4x22W DIN sinus |
| 2 pairs of high voltage preamp outputs, high-pass and low-pass filters |
| 5-band equalizer, Dynamic Bass Enhancer, Advanced Sound Retriever |
| Short chassis, half installation depth, detachable front panel, protective cover |
| Spotify, Apple iPod/iPhone control, Android compatibility |
| USB input for charging and clear sound |
| 5-band graphical equalizer for individual sound adjustment |
Price History
1M 3M
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products