Piko TT Cement silo wagon with patch DR IV (47755)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko TT Cement silo wagon with patch DR IV (47755)
from £36.00to £39.493 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Cement silo wagons of the DR in Era IV
• Model of the dust goods wagon Ucsv with realistic fittings
• Detailed representation of filling and unloading equipment
• Suitable for full trains and mixed freight trains
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 77 mm, minimum radius 287 mm, from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko TT Cement silo wagon with patch DR IV (47755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 47755 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV
Piko 47755 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:120 TT120 Gauge PK47755
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:120 TT120 Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 47755 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV TT Scale
Piko 47755 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cement silo wagons of the DR in Era IV
Model of the dust goods wagon Ucsv with realistic fittings
Detailed representation of filling and unloading equipment
Suitable for full trains and mixed freight trains
Dimensions: Length over buffers 77 mm, minimum radius 287 mm, from 14 years

Price History

1M
Piko TT Cement silo wagon with patch DR IV (47755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 7441
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann IC/EC buffet trolley 8165
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel