Piko Passenger Car 2nd Class IC Open-Plan ÖBB V

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Passenger Car 2nd Class IC Open-Plan ÖBB V
from £32.50to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger Car
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Passenger Car 2nd Class IC Open-Plan ÖBB V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57613 Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V HO GAUGE
Piko 57613 Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V HO GAUGE, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£32.50
£36.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Piko 57613 Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V
Piko 57613 Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57613
Piko Hobby OBB IC Bmz 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Piko Passenger Car 2nd Class IC Open-Plan ÖBB V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel