Piko G Passenger Car NYC (38650)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Passenger Car NYC (38650)
from £145.99to £150.004 offersManufacturer: Piko

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Passenger Car NYC (38650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko NYC Wooden Coach 2861:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK38650
Piko NYC Wooden Coach 2861:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£145.99
£150.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko NYC Wooden Coach 286 G Gauge PK38650
Piko NYC Wooden Coach 286 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£145.99
£150.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko NYC Wooden Coach 286
color variant of typical American passenger cars in the dress of New York Central. This type of passenger car was found in every passenger train for...
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 38650 NYC Wooden Coach 286
Piko 38650 NYC Wooden Coach 286, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Passenger Car NYC (38650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel