Phoenix Compact Private/Office Safe with Electronic Lock Black, SS0721E BLACK

Manufacturer: Phoenix
from £29.95to £134.828 offersManufacturer: Phoenix
• Burglary-Resistant Safe for Valuables and Cash
• Recommended for 1,500 EUR Cash
• High-Security Electronic Lock
• Suitable for Wall and Floor Mounting
• Double Locking Bolts
• Weight: 5 kg
• Capacity: 4 Liters
• External Dimensions: (W)230 x (D)170 x (H)170 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Phoenix Compact Private/Office Safe with Electronic Lock Black, SS0721E BLACK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Buglary Digital Safe SS0721E Compact Safe *BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED*
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Black Compact Home and Office Security Safe Size 1 Electric Lock SS0721E
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Black Compact Home and Office Security Safe Size 1 Electric Lock SS0721E
£95.05
£101.55
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Phoenix Safes Phoenix Home Safe SS0721E (SS0721E)
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Phonix Phoenix SS0721E Small Security Safe Home & Office £1K Cash Rated Electronic Lock
£54.95
Shipping: Free
SS0721E , Phoenix Computer Security Safe Size 1 Electric Lock Black
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Wise Galleria Phoenix Compact Home Office Security Safe SS0721E
£131.04
£136.89
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wise Galleria Phoenix Compact Home Office Security Safe SS0721E
£134.82
£140.67
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Burglary-Resistant Safe for Valuables and Cash
Recommended for 1,500 EUR Cash
High-Security Electronic Lock
Suitable for Wall and Floor Mounting
Double Locking Bolts
Weight: 5 kg
Capacity: 4 Liters
External Dimensions: (W)230 x (D)170 x (H)170 mm
Internal Dimensions: (W)228 x (D)120 x (H)168 mm

Price History

1M
Phoenix Compact Private/Office Safe with Electronic Lock Black, SS0721E BLACK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
shopstuff_uk
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: £6.50
saunderson_security
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel