PHILIPS Conference Microphone LFH 9172

Manufacturer: Philips
from £99.98to £199.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Boundary microphone for meetings
• Suitable for successful meetings
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PHILIPS Conference Microphone LFH 9172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips LFH9172 Meeting Microphone Conference 3.5mm Wired 360 degree LFH9172/00 LFH9172, LFH9172/00
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Philips LFH9172 Meeting Microphone 3.5mm connector cable length 2m Adapter cable 3.5 to 2.5 mm dark grey / silver B00193WW2G
£126.69
Shipping: Free
Philips Meeting Microphone - Black (LFH9172/00)
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boundary microphone for meetings
Suitable for successful meetings
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
PHILIPS Conference Microphone LFH 9172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
softwarehardware
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
retrogadgets-uk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel