Philips HB172

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips HB172
from £39.00to £65.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Solarium
• Solarium Type: Facial tanner
• Power: 75 W
• Tanning Lamps: 4 fluorescent tubes
• Timer: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips HB172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Philips

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sylvania Pure Bronze 4 x 15w Pure Bronze Sunbed Tubes Lamp 4 Philips Facial Tanners HB172 / 175 ETC
4 x 15w Pure Bronze Sunbed Tubes Lamp 4 Philips Facial Tanners HB172 / 175 ETC, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sun Bed & Booth Parts
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Cleo isolde 4 x 15w CLEO iSOde SUNBED TUBES LAMPS FOR PHILIPS FACIAL TANNERS HB172 / 175 ETC
4 x 15w CLEO iSOde SUNBED TUBES LAMPS FOR PHILIPS FACIAL TANNERS HB172 / 175 ETC, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sun Bed & Booth Parts
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sylvania Pure Bronze 6 x 15w Pure Bronze Sunbed Tubes Lamp 4 Philips Facial Tanners HB172 / 175 ETC
6 x 15w Pure Bronze Sunbed Tubes Lamp 4 Philips Facial Tanners HB172 / 175 ETC, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sun Bed & Booth Parts
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Cleo isolde 6 x 15w CLEO iSOde SUNBED TUBES LAMPS FOR PHILIPS FACIAL TANNERS HB172 / 175 ETC
6 x 15w CLEO iSOde SUNBED TUBES LAMPS FOR PHILIPS FACIAL TANNERS HB172 / 175 ETC, Health & Beauty > Sun Care & Tanning > Sun Bed & Booth Parts
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2-person memory, memory function, adjustable tilt angle
Power
75 W
Solarium Type
Facial tanner
Tanning
Tanning Lamps:4 fluorescent tubes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips HB172
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips IR PAR38E 150W E27
£25.90
Philips IR PAR38E 150W E27Compare 1 Prices
Philips PR3092
£139.25
Philips PR3092Compare 1 Prices
Philips Wake-up Light HF3531
£113.39
Philips Wake-up Light HF3531Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel