Phaesun Sun Plus 10 Solar Module (310165)

Manufacturer: Phaesun
Phaesun Sun Plus 10 Solar Module (310165)
from £42.392 offersManufacturer: PhaesunPrice History
• Solar Module Sun Plus 10
• Material: Aluminum Frame, Tempered Glass
• Junction Box for User-Friendly Installation
• Crystalline Cells Embedded in Low-Iron 3.2 mm Thick Crystal Glass
• Nominal Power: 10 W, 12 VDC
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phaesun Sun Plus Solar Panel 10 Wp 12 V Resistant Double Frame 310165
Phaesun Sun Plus Solar Panel 10 Wp 12 V Resistant Double Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£42.39
Shipping: Free
Phaesun 310165 Sun Plus Solar Panel 10 Wp 12 V Resistant Double Frame
Phaesun 310165 Sun Plus Solar Panel 10 Wp 12 V Resistant Double Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar Module Sun Plus 10
Material: Aluminum Frame, Tempered Glass
Junction Box for User-Friendly Installation
Crystalline Cells Embedded in Low-Iron 3.2 mm Thick Crystal Glass
Nominal Power: 10 W, 12 VDC

Price History

1M
Phaesun Sun Plus 10 Solar Module (310165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel