Penn Level Wind 209LC Multiplier Reel

Manufacturer: Penn
from £69.77to £99.994 offersManufacturer: Penn
• Multi-role rod for Norway fishing
• With line counter box
• Fiberglass blank with single-foot Ti guides
• Left-handed version available
• Model 209 MLC with line counter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Penn Level Wind 209LC Multiplier Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PENN General Purpose Level Wind, Saltwater Fishing Reel, Conventional Reels, Sea - Nearshore/Lake Fishing, Unisex, Black, 209 | Right Hand B001RDKVW6
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Penn 209M Level Wind Line Counter Multiplier Reel Star Drag Right Hand 1152038
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Penn 209LC General Purpose Level Wind 290yd/20lbs 209LC Black
£89.21
Shipping: Free
Penn Level Wind 209LC Line Counter / Sea Fishing Reel / 1152038 1152038-PF
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-role rod for Norway fishing
With line counter box
Fiberglass blank with single-foot Ti guides
Left-handed version available
Model 209 MLC with line counter

Price History

1M
Penn Level Wind 209LC Multiplier Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
jims-online
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel