Pegasus Spiele Zilence

• Zilence game for 2-4 players aged 6 and up
• Playtime: 20-30 minutes
• Dimensions: 24.5cm x 24.5cm x 6.5cm, Weight: 860 g
• Includes 6 game board sections, 48 character cards, instructions
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pegasus Zilence Board Game - Brand New Sealed 51235G
Zilence Board Game - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele Zilence - Board Game PES51235G
Zilence is a zombie-themed family game of quiet frenzy! The world has fallen prey to a zombie apocalypse and a small group of survivors is desperate...
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Pegasus Spiele Zilence (Kinderpiel) ‎51235G
Zilence (Kinderpiel), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zilence game for 2-4 players aged 6 and up
Playtime: 20-30 minutes
Dimensions: 24.5cm x 24.5cm x 6.5cm, Weight: 860 g
Includes 6 game board sections, 48 character cards, instructions
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Pegasus Spiele Zilence
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pegasus Spiele

Pegasus Dragomino
£31.78
Pegasus DragominoCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Revive
£82.91
Pegasus Spiele ReviveCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Port Royal: One More Order
£9.95
Pegasus Port Royal: One More OrderCompare 2 Prices
Pegasus Honey
£21.71
Pegasus HoneyCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest
£39.36
Pegasus Living ForestCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£42.99
Pegasus Dorfromantik-SakuraCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Nova Luna
£23.90
Pegasus Nova LunaCompare 3 Prices
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2
£23.94
Pegasus Munchkin 1+2Compare 2 Prices
Pegasus Living Forest: Kodama
£27.03
Pegasus Living Forest: KodamaCompare 1 Prices
Pegasus Spiele Bomb Busters
£24.95
Pegasus Spiele Bomb BustersCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asmodée Dixit
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Disney Stitch
£25.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winning Moves Monopoly Sonic
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Path of the Destiny
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Scrabble Pokémon
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Spiele Moorland (English Version)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dori Dino
£23.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel