Parlux K-1099 Melody Silencer

Manufacturer: Parlux
from £17.95to £45.006 offersManufacturer: Parlux
• Silencer for noise reduction
• Compatible with all Parlux professional hair dryers
• Weighs only 52 grams
• Easiest installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parlux K-1099 Melody Silencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parlux Alyon Hair Dryer Antibacterial Air Ionizer Tech - 2250 Watts
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Powerlight 385
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Silencer Parlux Melody shopify_IT_10056859353368_51611866399000
in stock
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Parlux Melody Silencer - Free P&P
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Parlux Melody Silencer To Reduce Noise
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Parlux Melody Silencer 61443
£31.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.70 / Unit
Product Details
Silencer for noise reduction
Compatible with all Parlux professional hair dryers
Weighs only 52 grams
Easiest installation

Price History

1M
Parlux K-1099 Melody Silencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hair-hype
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
hair-hype
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
hairbeautyuk
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel