PARAMOUNT Queen - The Platinum Collection (2011 Remastered)

Manufacturer: Diverse
PARAMOUNT Queen - The Platinum Collection (2011 Remastered)
from £19.29to £29.508 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• 5 studio albums by Queen in a new sound design
• Bonus material on the second CD: rare live versions, rare BBC material, B-sides, and alternate takes
• Second Deep Cuts compilation featuring the best tracks beyond the single hits
• "The Platinum Collection" brings together all Queen hits
• 3 CD set
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PARAMOUNT Queen - The Platinum Collection (2011 Remastered)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Queen The Platinum Collection Greatest Hits I II III 3CD 2011 New Sealed
£19.29
Shipping: Free
QUEEN Greatest Hits I, II & III The Platinum Collection. 3 CD Set. New. Free P&P
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Queen, Queen - The Platinum Collection [2011 Remaster] 0602527724171
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Queen Greatest Hits I II & III The Platinum Collection CD Remastered 3 CD Boxset
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Queen Greatest Hits I II & III: The Platinum Collection (CD) Remastered Album 2772417
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Queen Greatest Hits I II & III: The Platinum Collection (CD) Remastered Album 2772417
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Queen Platinum Collection CD NEW
£23.53
£26.63
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
The Platinum Collection (2011 Remastered) - Queen Compact Disc
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 studio albums by Queen in a new sound design
Bonus material on the second CD: rare live versions, rare BBC material, B-sides, and alternate takes
Second Deep Cuts compilation featuring the best tracks beyond the single hits
"The Platinum Collection" brings together all Queen hits
3 CD set

Price History

1M
PARAMOUNT Queen - The Platinum Collection (2011 Remastered)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel