Pari Boy Pro Year Pack

Manufacturer: Pari
Pari Boy Pro Year Pack
from £62.831 offerManufacturer: Pari
• Inhaler
• Set consisting of: PARI LC SPRINT nebulizer (blue nozzle cap) with PIF-Control and additional red nozzle cap, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pari Boy Pro Year Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pari

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARI BOY Pro Year Pack - Replacement Set with LC Sprint Nebuliser with PIF Control, 1 Connection Hose, 2 Air Filters, 1 Mouthpiece for Long-Term Effective Inhalation Therapy - PARI Boy Accessories 13868473
Practical replacement set - Renew certain components once a year with a year pack, tailor-made and individually for your PARI Boy Pro inhaler for adults and children Long-term effective – permanently ensure an effective inhaler or equip other family members for inhalation. With the PARI Year Packs you will receive all the parts for your PARI Boy inhaler in one package Constant therapy efficiency - Due to frequent use and cleaning of your PARI nebuliser, it is subject to certain wear. Prevent the aerosol spectrum from changing over time or impairing therapy efficiency Innovative technology – As a recognised specialist for respiratory diseases, we make the lives of people with respiratory diseases easier and those who care about them. Alternatives: Innovative technology – as recognised experts in respiratory health, we make the lives of people with respiratory diseases easier and those who care for them. INNOVATIVE Technology – As recognised specialists for respiratory diseases, we make the lives of affected people and those who care for them easier Proven quality – PARI has been the brand of trust in the inhalation sector for over 100 years and established worldwide as a specialist of high-quality inhalation devices and accessory products in the medical industry
prodImage
£62.83
£71.69
Shipping: £8.86
with shipping: £8.86
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: PARI LC SPRINT nebulizer (blue nozzle cap) with PIF-Control and additional red nozzle cap, connection hose, 2 air filters (depending on compressor), mouthpiece.

Price History

1M
Pari Boy Pro Year Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pari

Pari Sinus2
£247.77
Pari Sinus2Compare 2 Prices
Pari Boy Classic Year Pack
£27.01
Pari Boy Classic Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Classic
£115.93
Pari Boy ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Junior Year Pack
£26.09
Pari Boy Junior Year PackCompare 1 Prices
Pari Montesol Nasal Irrigator
£10.00
Pari Montesol Nasal IrrigatorCompare 1 Prices
Pari O-Pep
£51.19
Pari O-PepCompare 1 Prices
Pari Boy Pro Year Pack
Loxodonton
prodImage
£62.83
Shipping: £8.86
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel