Pantene Pro-V Classic Shampoo

Manufacturer: Pantene
from £2.35to £7.007 offersManufacturer: Pantene
Shampoo - for normal hair - amino/pro-vitamin B5 complex - content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pantene Pro-V Classic Shampoo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean 3 in 1 Shampoo 250ml for Normal and Mixed Hair
Discover Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean 3 in 1 Shampoo, the ultimate source of nourishment and protection for your normal and mixed hair. This innovative 3-in-1 formula combines cleansing, detangling, and treatment in a single, convenient step. Enriched with Pro-V and our exclusive Active Nutri-Plex technology, it gently cleanses while protecting hair bonds from damage, working to nourish and deliver essential nutrients for hair that is 100% stronger against styling damage compared to a basic volume shampoo.It leaves your hair beautifully healthy-looking, free-flowing, and easy to manage, with no mineral oils or colourants. For optimal results, massage into wet hair, lather, and rinse thoroughly. Use as part of a complete hair care routine with other Pantene Classic products for enhanced manageability and strength. This 250ml bottle is your step to stronger, free-flowing hair that looks and feels its best.
2 days
prodImage
£2.35
£6.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean Shampoo for Normal and Mixed Hair 325ml
Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean Shampoo is expertly designed for normal and mixed hair types. Its advanced Pro-V formula, enriched with innovative Active Nutri-Plex technology, works to deeply nourish and protect your hair's internal bonds. This shampoo gently cleanses away impurities while delivering essential nutrients, leaving your hair feeling remarkably stronger, healthy, and free-flowing with beautiful movement.Carefully formulated without mineral oils or colourants, it provides a pure and effective cleanse. As part of a complete hair care regimen, it helps protect against daily styling damage. For optimal results and enhanced manageability, follow with Pantene Classic Clean Conditioner. This trusted formula, tested by the Swiss Vitamin Institute, delivers balanced nourishment for visibly stronger, healthier-looking hair in every 325ml bottle.
2 days
prodImage
£2.55
£6.54
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pantene Pro-V Classic 3In1 Shampoo 250 Ml shopify_IT_15136468926788_54953836020036
Pro-v Classic 3in1 Shampoo 250 ml
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Pantene Pro-V Shampoo Classic Line Nourishes Normal And Mixed Hair 250 Ml shopify_IT_15136468795716_54953835888964
Pro-v Shampoo Classic Line Nourishes Normal and Combination Hair 250 ml
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Pantene Pro-V Shampoo 3In1 Classic 250 Ml shopify_IT_10028733530392_51533560906008
Pro-v Shampoo 3in1 Classic 250 ml
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Pantene Pro-V Shampoo Classic Line Nourishes Normal and Combination Hair 250 ml shopify_IT_9964919783704_51024649781528
Pantene Pro-V Shampoo Classic Line Nourishes Normal and Combination Hair 250 ml
in stock
prodImage
£7.00
£12.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean 3 in 1 Shampoo 400ml for Normal and Mixed Hair
Experience the ultimate convenience and care with Pantene Pro-V Classic Clean 3 in 1 Shampoo. Expertly crafted for normal and mixed hair, this innovative formula combines cleansing, detangling, and treatment in one simple step. Powered by Pro-V and Active Nutri-Plex technology, it works to protect hair bonds and infuse strands with essential nutrients for deep nourishment. The result is hair that is up to 100% stronger against styling damage, free-flowing, and full of healthy vitality.This gentle yet effective shampoo is free from mineral oils and colorants, ensuring a clean that is both thorough and caring. It leaves your mane manageable, strong, and beautifully healthy. For a complete routine, pair it with the full Pantene Classic line. This 400ml bottle is your all-in-one solution for simplified, effective hair care that delivers salon-quality results every day.
2 days
prodImage
£5.39
£9.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Description
Shampoo - for normal hair - amino/pro-vitamin B5 complex - content: 200 ml

Price History

1M
Pantene Pro-V Classic Shampoo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.35
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£2.55
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel