Oxford Rainex Deluxe

Manufacturer: Oxford
from £49.99to £94.99336 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Extern glued seams for maximum weather protection
• Air vents on the handlebar prevent condensation
• Soft lining protects against scratches
• Reflective panels increase visibility at night
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Rainex Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

336 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Rainex Deluxe Rain & Dust Cover - Black / Grey Small - Scooters CV501
Oxford Rainex Deluxe Rain & Dust Cover - Black / Grey Small - Scooters, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits MOTORINI XP125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits MOTORINI XP125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Oxford Rainex Rain & Dust Cover Black Grey L. Outdoor Motorbike Cover
The Oxford Rainex is a deluxe rain and dust cover. Designed for outdoor use it will protect against rain, sun, snow and dust. The Rainex is packed full of features including a solar charger pocket and water-resistant seams. The cover can be used with a lock and comes recommended by RiDE magazine. Externally bonded seams for maximum rain protection. Handlebar air vents to prevent condensation Tough outer protects against weather & knocks. Soft lining protects against scratches Strategically positioned holes facilitate the use of a lock; lock pouch helps to keep your padlock off the ground
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD CV503 Motorcycle cover 10c7b757-7773-4b52-bc97-f52155e7e35a
Colour: black, silver; Length [cm]: 246; Weight [kg]: 2.4; Size: L; Quantity Unit: Piece; Width [cm]: 104; Height [cm]: 127
prodImage
£72.99
£81.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Motorcycle Oxford Rainex Rain & Dust Cover Black Grey X Large. Outdoor Motorbike Cover CV504
The Oxford Rainex is a deluxe rain and dust cover. Designed for outdoor use it will protect against rain, sun, snow and dust. The Rainex is packed full of features including a solar charger pocket and water-resistant seams. The cover can be used with a lock and comes recommended by RiDE magazine. Externally bonded seams for maximum rain protection. Handlebar air vents to prevent condensation Tough outer protects against weather & knocks. Soft lining protects against scratches Strategically positioned holes facilitate the use of a lock; lock pouch helps to keep your padlock off the ground
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(Large) Oxford Rainex Weatherproof Motorcycle Cover OPC-PX9KS5-NEW
A deluxe rain and dust cover with a Ride Magazine Recommended Buy tag, the Oxford Rainex is a mid-priced cover that offers excellent value for money.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD CV508, Black, XL OPC-P8Y96X9-NEW
The Oxford Rainex Top Box is a deluxe rain and dust cover. Designed for outdoor use it will protect against rain, sun, snow and dust. The Rainex Top...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY LOGIK 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY LOGIK 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM HD EVO 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM HD EVO 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits GENERIC VERTIGO 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits GENERIC VERTIGO 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT VIVACITY 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT VIVACITY 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY TX125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY TX125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits GILERA RUNNER 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits GILERA RUNNER 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT DJANGO 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT DJANGO 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT KISBEE 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT KISBEE 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PIAGGIO TYPHOON 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PIAGGIO TYPHOON 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT V-CLIC 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT V-CLIC 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KYMCO SUPER 8 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KYMCO SUPER 8 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY CITYBLADE 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY CITYBLADE 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY MATRIX 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits KEEWAY MATRIX 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM CROX 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM CROX 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits HONDA MSX125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits HONDA MSX125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits LEXMOTO DIABLO 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits LEXMOTO DIABLO 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT KISBEE 100 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT KISBEE 100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT VIVACITY 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PEUGEOT VIVACITY 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM SYMPHONY 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits SYM SYMPHONY 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits YAMAHA AEROX YQ100 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits YAMAHA AEROX YQ100, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits TAMORETTI 50 RETRO CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits TAMORETTI 50 RETRO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits YAMAHA MAJESTY 125 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits YAMAHA MAJESTY 125, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PIAGGIO LIBERTY 50 CV505
Oxford Rainex Topbox Deluxe Rain Dust Motorcycle Cover Fits PIAGGIO LIBERTY 50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extern glued seams for maximum weather protection
Air vents on the handlebar prevent condensation
Soft lining protects against scratches
Reflective panels increase visibility at night

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford Rainex Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1455 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£19.80
Oxford DormexCompare 30 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi S956B
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Givi S957B
£45.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
SW-Motech Mirror extension
£47.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Givi S955B
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC Visor HJ-09
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
panel_spray
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lid Locker
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel