Oxford Heritage 30 l

Manufacturer: Oxford
• Vintage-style waxed cotton case
• Water-resistant top closure
• External pockets for small items
• Wipeable construction, suitable for motorcycles
Show all product details

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Heritage Waxed Motorcycle Cotton 30 Litre Motorbike Roll Bag Khaki OL577
Oxford Heritage Waxed Motorcycle Cotton 30 Litre Motorbike Roll Bag Khaki, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£105.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.55 / Unit
Oxford Heritage Motorbike Motorcycle Roll Bag Classic Cotton Khaki 30L OL577
Oxford Heritage Motorbike Motorcycle Roll Bag Classic Cotton Khaki 30L OL577, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£111.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.11 / Unit
Product Details
Vintage-style waxed cotton case
Water-resistant top closure
External pockets for small items
Wipeable construction, suitable for motorcycles

Price History

1M
Oxford Heritage 30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1336 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel