Oxford Heritage 20 l

Manufacturer: Oxford
from £62.59to £139.9914 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Vintage-style waxed cotton case
• Water-resistant top closure
• Outer pockets for small items
• Wipeable construction, suitable for motorcycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oxford Heritage 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Heritage Waxed Motorcycle Cotton 20 Litre Motorbike Roll Bag Black OL571
Oxford Heritage Waxed Motorcycle Cotton 20 Litre Motorbike Roll Bag Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.59 / Unit
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Luggage Roll Bag Tail Pack Black 20L (OL571)
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Luggage Roll Bag Tail Pack Black 20L (OL571), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Oxford Products Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Roll Bag Black 20L OPC-P87F8BR-NEW
This vintage-styled waxed cotton luggage uses traditional materials and manufacturing techniques to recall a time when people worked and played...
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Onboard Tool Bags & Repair Kits
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Motorbike Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres OL571
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Motorbike Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Motorbike Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres OL571
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Motorbike Roll Bag Black - 20 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Roll Bag 20L Black Waxed Cotton Motorbike Saddle Bag
Oxford Heritage Motorcycle Roll Bag 20L Black Waxed Cotton Motorbike Saddle Bag, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Vintage Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Top Duffle Bag 20L - Black OL571
Oxford Heritage Vintage Waterproof Motorcycle Roll Top Duffle Bag 20L - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black 20L
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black 20L, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oxford Heritage Waterproof Waxed Cotton Motorbike Roll Bag Luggage 20L OL571
Oxford Heritage Waterproof Waxed Cotton Motorbike Roll Bag Luggage 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Oxford Heritage Vintage Style waxed Cotton Motorcycle Bike Roll Bag Black 20L OL571
Oxford Heritage Vintage Style waxed Cotton Motorcycle Bike Roll Bag Black 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black 20L
Oxford Heritage Roll Bag Black 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heritage Vintage Motorcycle Roll Bag Waxed Cotton Black 20 Litre OL571
Oxford Heritage Vintage Motorcycle Roll Bag Waxed Cotton Black 20 Litre OL571, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Top Boxes & Tail Bags
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.87 / Unit
Oxford Heritage Soft Motorcycle Panniers Waxed Cotton 20 Litre Pair - Khaki
Oxford Heritage Soft Motorcycle Panniers Waxed Cotton 20 Litre Pair - Khaki, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Saddlebags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage-style waxed cotton case
Water-resistant top closure
Outer pockets for small items
Wipeable construction, suitable for motorcycles

Price History

1M
Oxford Heritage 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1337 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
bdlamotorbikesltd
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.59 / Unit
motorbikegear2011
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£63.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel