Oxford Aquatex

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford Aquatex
from £19.48to £60.58643 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Cover tarp
• Outer Material: Polyester
• Heat resistant up to 150 °C
• Double stitching
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oxford Aquatex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

643 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford CV206 Motorcycle Aquatex Motorcbike Scooter Cover Indoor/Outdoor X-Large
Oxford CV206 Motorcycle Aquatex Motorcbike Scooter Cover Indoor/Outdoor X-Large, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Fluo Motorcycle Cover (X Large) 40212
Double-stitched polyester for strength and durability Complete exterior and interior protection - can be used both as an outdoor rain cover and an indoor cover An elasticated base with a belly strap, creates a snug fit Comes with a zipped carrier, to store away compactly when not in use Double PU coating for optimal waterproofing
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Products Oxford Aquatex Motorhome Bike Cover 1-2 Bikes Waterproof 300D UV NL101
Oxford Aquatex Motorhome Bike Cover 1-2 Bikes Waterproof 300D UV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Covers
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Oxford Products Oxford Aquatex Motorhome Bike Cover 1-2 Bikes Waterproof 300D UV NL101
Oxford Aquatex Motorhome Bike Cover 1-2 Bikes Waterproof 300D UV, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Covers
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Touring Premium Motorhome Bike Cover For 1-2 Bikes Cycle Bicycle NL101
Oxford Aquatex Touring Premium Motorhome Bike Cover For 1-2 Bikes Cycle Bicycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
OXFORD AQUATEX MOTORBIKE MOTORCYCLE SCOOTER OUTDOOR WATERPROOF PROTECTION COVER CV206
OXFORD AQUATEX MOTORBIKE MOTORCYCLE SCOOTER OUTDOOR WATERPROOF PROTECTION COVER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits OXFORD CC100 Bike cover AQUATEX CC1 colour silver, size S Bik ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits OXFORD CC100 Bike cover AQUATEX CC1 colour silver, size S Bik ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.14 / Unit
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Cover – Small S, Black/Silver CV200
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Cover – Small S, Black/Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Double Bicycle Cover. PU Coated Waterproofing. B0DCW3RSZF
Aquatex Pro covers offer a tough, yet still lightweight solution for protecting your cycle. 210D double stitched polyester with reflective details. Weatherproof design & UV resistant. Fully adjustable. Universal fit accomodates two bikes., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Oxford Products
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford CV214 Aquatex Camo Motorcycle Cover (X Large), Camoflauge B06XDH2QWT
Double-stitched polyester for strength and durability Complete exterior and interior protection - can be used both as an outdoor rain cover and an indoor cover An elasticated base with a belly strap, creates a snug fit Comes with a zipped carrier, to store away compactly when not in use Double PU coating for optimal waterproofing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro, Small. High Tech Lightweight, Heavy duty Motorcycle Motorbike Cover. CV230, Black B0F2N39XQM
Protection from the elements: Made from a waterproof 210D polyester, its seams are double-stitched and internally bonded and is impervious up to 8,000mm HH. Secure: Locks can be employed at both ends, thanks to reinforced eyelets. UV resistant: Aquatex Pro is made from UV resistant materials to prevent degradation in sunlight (tested to ASTM154 standards at the Oxford laboratory using our QUV accelerated weather testing machine). Weatherproof: Front and rear belly straps hold the cover securely in place whatever the weather and reflective details provide 360-degree visibility for other road users. Stoarge: Complete with fabric storage bag for when not in use.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle Waterproof Outdoor Cover Small Motorbike Scooter
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle Waterproof Outdoor Cover Small Motorbike Scooter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Products Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorbike Motorcycle Cover Black - S
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorbike Motorcycle Cover Black - S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle Cover Small
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle Cover Small, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle / Motorbike heavy-duty Cover - Small - CV230
Oxford Aquatex Pro Motorcycle / Motorbike heavy-duty Cover - Small - CV230, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Oxford Aquatex Pro Double Bicycle Cover
Oxford Aquatex Pro Double Bicycle Cover, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Camo Waterproof Outdoor Motorbike Motorcycle Covers All Sizes CV213
Oxford Aquatex Camo Waterproof Outdoor Motorbike Motorcycle Covers All Sizes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Cover Large Camo Motorbike Camoflage Waterproof Bike CV213
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Cover Large Camo Motorbike Camoflage Waterproof Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Scooter Waterproof Cover Camo Large CV213
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Scooter Waterproof Cover Camo Large CV213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD AQUATEX WATERPROOF MOTORCYCLE COVER X-LARGE XL BIKE COVER FREE POST CV206
OXFORD AQUATEX WATERPROOF MOTORCYCLE COVER X-LARGE XL BIKE COVER FREE POST CV206, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Waterproof Motorbike Motorcycle Cover (2016 Version) S,M,L or XL CV202
Oxford Aquatex Waterproof Motorbike Motorcycle Cover (2016 Version) S,M,L or XL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Camo - L CV213
Oxford Aquatex Camo - L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Outdoor Bicycle Cover X3 OR X2 OR X1 CC112
Oxford Aquatex Pro Outdoor Bicycle Cover X3 OR X2 OR X1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£39.99
£42.29
Shipping: £2.30
with shipping: £2.30
Oxford Aquatex XL Motorcycle Cover CV206 CV204
Oxford Aquatex XL Motorcycle Cover CV206, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
£43.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Oxford Aquatex Medium Motorcycle Cover Waterproof 229x99x125cm Silver Black
Oxford Aquatex Medium Motorcycle Cover Waterproof 229x99x125cm Silver Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Pro Double Bicycle Cover Black CC111
Oxford Aquatex Pro Double Bicycle Cover Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford 2016 Aquatex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Indoor/Outdoor CV206
Oxford 2016 Aquatex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Cover Indoor/Outdoor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Camo Bike Cover Size L - CV213
Oxford Aquatex Camo Bike Cover Size L - CV213, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Waterproof and Dust Cover Multiple Sizes CV206
Oxford Aquatex Motorcycle Waterproof and Dust Cover Multiple Sizes, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
oxford products Oxford Aquatex - Motorbike Motorcycle Cover Size XL Large - OF926XL / CV206
Oxford Aquatex - Motorbike Motorcycle Cover Size XL Large - OF926XL / CV206, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Motorcycle & Scooter Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Heat resistant up to 150 °C
Double stitching
Outer Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Oxford Aquatex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1099 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 159 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 7100 5W-40 4T 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Motul 3000 4T 20W-50 4 l
£21.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
£20.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liqui Moly Racing Synth 4T 10W-60 1 l
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motul 800 2T Factory Line Off Road 1 l
£22.99
Compare Prices
1030 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 Speedview Sun Visor
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 710 2T 1 l
£15.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oxford Aquatex
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: Free
padgetts-online
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel