Orangemonkie Front Cover for Foldio 2 plus

Manufacturer: Orangemonkie
Orangemonkie Front Cover for Foldio 2 plus
from £20.00to £27.602 offersManufacturer: Orangemonkie
• Magnetically attachable front cover for Foldio 2 plus photo studio
• Easy and quick removal depending on lighting needs
• Maximum internal brightness, especially for top-down shots
• Compatible with Foldio 2 plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Orangemonkie Front Cover for Foldio 2 plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Front Cover for Foldio2 Plus, Magnetic Anti-Reflection Front Cover for Foldio2 Plus by ORANGEMONKIE (Front Cover Only) M0710R
Magnetic Plastic White Front Cover Attaches to the Front of Foldio2 Plus Reflects Light Back into Foldio2 Plus
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus Front Cover Product Photography Photo Studio 997 1220
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus Front Cover Product Photography Photo Studio, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetically attachable front cover for Foldio 2 plus photo studio
Easy and quick removal depending on lighting needs
Maximum internal brightness, especially for top-down shots
Compatible with Foldio 2 plus

Price History

1M 3M
Orangemonkie Front Cover for Foldio 2 plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Orangemonkie

Orangemonkie Foldio 3
£180.60
Orangemonkie Foldio 3Compare 1 Prices
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Orangemonkie Foldio2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Orangemonkie Foldio2
£85.72
Orangemonkie Foldio2Compare 1 Prices
Orangemonkie Foldio360
£103.00
Orangemonkie Foldio360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Wristwatch Case AHDWH-301
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Grab Bag (AGBAG-002)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Headband + QuickClip
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
£19.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
£20.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-63C
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel