O'Neill Vert 14" shorts boy

• Swimming trunks for kids
• Material: 50% recycled polyamide (REPREVE), 50% polyamide
• Quick-drying material
• Elastic waistband with drawstring
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Green - Size 152 9416e95d-8466-40a5-8a65-21308a9f134d
Keep your young rider comfortable in the water with the Vert 14'' Swim Shorts. These shorts feature branded embroidery on the leg, side and back pockets, an elasticated waist with drawcords, and mesh inner pants for water drainage. Equipped with an O'Neill Hyperdry finish, they ensure a quick drying time once out of the water.
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Green - Size 176 5d8cdf13-dd30-48ec-992a-7b8e5ef6525a
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Green - Size 164 85f771de-4914-458c-83c2-c802c9bd3aca
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Brown - Size 140 79cd027d-9c62-48f0-9862-d4638f807240
Made with a 50% REPREVE® recycled polyamide blend, the Vert 14'' Swim Shorts are unmissable for dynamic water activities. Complete with hand pockets, a back pocket with a Velcro snap fastener, an elasticated waist with drawcords for the ultimate fit and an inner mesh pant for water release, these regular-fit, 14-inch length shorts feature O'Neill Hyperdry for quick drying time out of the ocean.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Yellow - Size 152 341cafe1-62e9-4d5c-8096-9fe120cb932d
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Yellow - Size 140 cb17ca9a-551d-4bb8-a6a0-afae89e02209
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Brown - Size 152 3ccfcc6d-b3c0-4510-9777-cc2f55d40b42
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Yellow - Size 128 d30dbcd9-3626-48dd-a5d5-f5067bb2bc4c
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Brown - Size 128 f79d6301-cc8d-451f-abb7-ad204190c21f
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Brown - Size 164 517ea48d-b581-4fce-a968-365bf59eff16
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neill - Boys - Vert 14'' Swim Shorts - Yellow - Size 164 1b62262f-f84d-44c3-9923-08dffd8e2405
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimming trunks for kids
Material: 50% recycled polyamide (REPREVE), 50% polyamide
Quick-drying material
Elastic waistband with drawstring

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Perfect!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/10/2022
|
Size is accurate, color really red, qualified good, much appreciated gift for my son who's favorite game is playing lifeguard.
With reviews from

O'Neill Vert 14" shorts boy Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Tropical
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protest Prtevi JR swim shorts
£19.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Right Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator
£17.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel