O'Neill Tropicana Dress

Price History
• Dress
• Closure type: Drawstring with tassels
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: 100% Viscose (Liva Eco)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
O'Neill Tropicana Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress - Black Tropicana - Size: 12 pvi_00x5v81i1znjh0
Encased elastic at the waistband Lace detailing in the neck Tasseled drawcords Loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape Perfect for a day at the beach The Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress is an unmissable summer item for post-surf hangouts or any beach moment, featuring an encased elastic at the waistband, lace detailing in the neck, and tasselled drawcords. Made with 100% Livaeco viscose, this loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape.Product Code: 1300138
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Women's O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress - Black Tropicana - Size: 14 pvi_02lldw338fkwdk
Encased elastic at the waistband Lace detailing in the neck Tasseled drawcords Loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape Perfect for a day at the beach The Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress is an unmissable summer item for post-surf hangouts or any beach moment, featuring an encased elastic at the waistband, lace detailing in the neck, and tasselled drawcords. Made with 100% Livaeco viscose, this loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape.Product Code: 1300138
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
(M, Black Tropicana) O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress
The Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress is an unmissable summer item for post-surf hangouts or any beach moment, featuring an encased elastic at the...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Black Tropicana) O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress - Black Tropicana - Size: 10/8 pvi_01t1nopmf03xtk
Encased elastic at the waistband Lace detailing in the neck Tasseled drawcords Loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape Perfect for a day at the beach The Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress is an unmissable summer item for post-surf hangouts or any beach moment, featuring an encased elastic at the waistband, lace detailing in the neck, and tasselled drawcords. Made with 100% Livaeco viscose, this loose-fit cover-up offers a soft feel and a beautiful drape.Product Code: 1300138
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
(L, Black Tropicana) O'Neill Womens Essentials Tokeena Cover Up Dress
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dress
Closure type: Drawstring with tassels
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: 100% Viscose (Liva Eco)

Price History

1M
O'Neill Tropicana Dress
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel