OM System BLS-50

Manufacturer: OM System
from £53.757 offersManufacturer: OM SystemPrice History
• Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 1150 mAh
• Compatible with Olympus OM-D E-M10 II/III/IV, E-M5 II/III, E-PL8/9/10
• Additional battery for extended shooting and travel
• Suitable for almost all Olympus PEN models
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus / OM System Olympus BLS-50 Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery (m31 V6200740U000
Olympus BLS-50 Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery (m31, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful replacement battery (1210 mAh) for Olympus OM-D E-M10, Mark II/III/IV, OM-5, E-M5 Mark III, Pen, Stylus, long runtime, high compatibility B0CL23V9H8
High Capacity Power: 1210mAh lithium-ion battery delivers long-lasting power for uninterrupted photo sessions, ideal for travel and demanding shoots. Reliable Compatibility: Specially designed for OM-D E-M10, PEN E-PL7, and other OM SYSTEM mirrorless cameras, ensuring trusted camera performance. Perfect Backup Solution: Never miss a shot by keeping a fully charged spare battery ready, whether on the go, during events, or lengthy outdoor photography trips. Lightweight & Portable: Compact design makes it easy to carry extra power in your bag, ensuring you’re prepared for extended days out or travel photography. Durable & Safe: Built with advanced protection features, this battery resists overcharging and overheating, optimising camera safety and overall longevity.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful Replacement Battery (1210 Mah) for Ol
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful Replacement Battery (1210 Mah) for Ol, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
OM System Olympus BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery V6560260U000
Description: Olympus / OM System BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery The Olympus BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery is a rechargeable battery designed for use with compatible...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful replacement battery (1210 Grey
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful replacement battery (1210 Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful replacement battery (1210 Grey
OM SYSTEM BLS-50 Li-Ion Battery – Powerful replacement battery (1210 Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
OM System Olympus BLS-50 Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery (UK Stock) V6560260U000
OM System Olympus BLS-50 Rechargeable Lithium-Ion Battery (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 1150 mAh
Compatible with Olympus OM-D E-M10 II/III/IV, E-M5 II/III, E-PL8/9/10
Additional battery for extended shooting and travel
Suitable for almost all Olympus PEN models

Price History

1M 3M
OM System BLS-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon LP-E6N
£53.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon NB-13L
£48.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Olympus BLH-1
£52.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon EN-EL25
£54.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony ACC-TRDCX
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC BN-VG121
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LC-E12
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm BC-W235
£52.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon LP-E8
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon BP-511A
£56.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
carlos101176
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel