Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit

Manufacturer: Olaplex
• Olaplex Bond Multiplier No. 1 Traveling Stylist Kit
• Includes: Bond Multiplier No. 1 100 ml, Bond Perfector No. 2 2 x 100 ml, Dosing Dispenser
• Ideal for on the go
• For hair care and hair styling
• Includes shampoos and conditioners
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£77.00
Shipping: £3.55

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier No.1 & Bond Perfector No.2 HairCar 45006
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier No.1 & Bond Perfector No.2 HairCar, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier No.1 & Bond Perfector No.2 HairCar 45006
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier No.1 & Bond Perfector No.2 HairCar, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£77.00
£80.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit for Color-Treated Hair - 3 Pieces 569089787
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit repairs and protects color-treated hair by reconnecting broken bonds. Key Features Bond Multiplier No. 1: Intensive treatment for chemically damaged hair. Bond Perfector No. 2: Cream conditioner to repair and replenish hair bonds. Rebuilds and strengthens hair damaged by coloring and chemical treatments. Forms a protective layer against heat and environmental damage. Maintains vibrant hair color for longer periods. Usage Mix half a bottle of Bond Multiplier No. 1 with 60ml of hair dye. Apply dye as usual, then rinse. Towel dry hair and apply Bond Perfector No. 2 generously for 20 minutes. Shampoo and condition as normal. This kit is intended for professional salon use.
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit for Hair Repair - 3-Piece Bond Building Set 23377612
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit helps repair and protect colored and damaged hair, restoring strength and shine. Key Features A complete 3-step system designed to rebuild and strengthen hair bonds. Utilizes Olaplex's patented Bond Building Technology for intensive repair. Ideal for color-treated, damaged, or chemically processed hair. Convenient travel-friendly sizes for use on the go or for trial. Visibly improves hair smoothness, shine, and overall health from the first use. Usage Follow the specific instructions for each step (No. 1, No. 2, and No. 3) as provided on the packaging. Typically involves application during or after coloring, and as a weekly at-home treatment for optimal bond repair.
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
Kit Olaplex Travel stylist: n.1 100ml + 2 x n.2 100ml 8a845b59-7626-48f5-85bf-7091a28bbf9e
Olaplex is loved by professionals and consumers, known for having transformed even the most damaged hair into luscious and resilient locks. By investing in the Olaplex travel stylist kit, you are choosing an effective solution to make your hair look its best, regardless of how dove lives their life. Unlock the secret to stunning and healthy hair and elevate your hair care routine with Olaplex.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier 1 & Bond Perfector 2 – Pack of 2
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit Bond Multiplier 1 & Bond Perfector 2 – Pack of 2, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Olaplex Bond Multiplier No. 1 Traveling Stylist Kit
Includes: Bond Multiplier No. 1 100 ml, Bond Perfector No. 2 2 x 100 ml, Dosing Dispenser
Ideal for on the go
For hair care and hair styling
Includes shampoos and conditioners

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex Traveling Stylist Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
dermalogicasalon
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel