Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250 ml

Price History
• Olaplex Bond Maintenance Conditioner No.5
• Patented and exclusive conditioner
• Repairs and hydrates hair without weighing it down
• Reduces damage and split ends
• Strengthens and improves hair health
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Olaplex No 5 Bond Conditioner 250ml OPC-P8FKCKV-NEW
Olaplex No 5 Bond Conditioner
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Repairing Conditioner Olaplex Nº 5 250 ml (S05113972) OPC-PC8M82Z-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Repairing Conditioner Olaplex Nº 5 250 ml will help you to achieve your goals!
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
OLAPLEX No.4 Shampoo 250ml - UK
OLAPLEX No.4 Shampoo 250ml - UK, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
Balm Olaplex No. 5 Bond maintenance 250ml
The strengthening balm Olaplex Professional Bond Maintenance
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex Volumizing Conditioner for Fine Hair No. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance (Conditioner) - Volume: 250 ml
Clinical tests have shown that this weightless volumizing conditioner for fine hair strengthens, repairs, and prevents damage from everyday stress factors, styling, or other treatments.* The best conditioner for fine hair can provide both volume and strength. N°5 5FINE hydrates, nourishes, and perfectly detangles fine hair, leaving it smooth and strong without weighing it down, for volume that lasts all day. *When used in conjunction with N° 4FINE Bond Maintenance® shampoo.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex Unisex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml Double - One Size 019d909a-f70b-71f4-8bf1-0df13309cb0a
This set includes two 250ml conditioners that repair damaged hair by re-linking bonds, reduce frizz and split ends, and enhance shine and manageability for all hair types General Information: Did you know? Olaplex is a single molecule that sets the brand and its products apart - and that has changed the hair-care game forever. Olaplex’s unique chemistry is proven to dramatically protect, strengthen and repair all hair types, having been developed by world-class material scientists. #TeamGorgeous Top Tip: Combine this high-performance conditioner with the Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo to achieve even better results Ideal for: All hair types How to apply: Please follow product instructions Ingredients: Water Cetearyl Alcohol PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride Cetyl Alcohol Octyldodecyl Ricinoleate Quaternium-91 Cetrimonium Chloride Divinyldimethicone/Dimethicone Copolymer Behentrimonium Chloride Glycerin Cetyl Esters Isododecane Bis-Aminopropyl Diglycol Dimaleate Fragrance Panthenol Phospholipids Dimethicone PEG-7 Isostearate Pseudozyma Epicola/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Filtrate Pseudozyma Epicola/Camellia Sinensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate Tocopheryl Linoleate/Oleate Quaternium-95 Propanediol Punica Granatum Extract Morinda Citrifolia Fruit Extract PEG-8 Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Extract Camellia Sinensis Seed Oil Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil Disodium EDTA Polysilicone-15 C11-15 Pareth-7 Hydroxypropyl Guar Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil PEG-45M PEG-7 Amodimethicone Amodimethicone C12-13 Pareth-23 C12-13 Pareth-3 Laureth-9 Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate PEG-4 Phenoxyethanol Hexyl Cinnamal
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.65
£46.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Olaplex Bond Maintenance Conditioner No 5 250ml OPC-P5KGZRK-NEW
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml Repair and protect damaged hair with Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner, a deeply nourishing...
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml OPC-PTWV6MC-NEW
No. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance Conditioner
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
OLAPLEX BOND MAINTENANCE CONDITIONER NO 5 250ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 9636400276
OLAPLEX BOND MAINTENANCE CONDITIONER NO 5 250ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Olaplex Bond Maintenance Conditioner No.5
Patented and exclusive conditioner
Repairs and hydrates hair without weighing it down
Reduces damage and split ends
Strengthens and improves hair health

Price History

1M 3M
Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

706 Reviews

Latest
Conditioner
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/04/2023
|
This product is not at all what I expected. Does not smooth my hair and all definitely not happy.
Danger do not use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
My. Hair was in OK condition after having. It bleached I was advised that oloplex Wass fab so after a few weeks I bought it after about 3 weeks of use I now have patches of brittle hair that has also snapped off and have not...View More lots damage I. Would. Have stopped using it. Before but. Did not think for a minute that it could be this I will. Be taking legal actionView Less
Nul
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
Nul
Dried my hair
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
Not sure about this one dried my hair
Best shampoo!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2023
|
Makes my hair very soft and shine is great! My hair isn’t full of tangles when I get out of the shower! Recommend highly!
With reviews from

Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 706 reviews
5
448
4
51
3
53
2
30
1
124
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
tblpro
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
perfume-click
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel