Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000 ml
Manufacturer: Olaplex
- Olaplex Conditioner No.5
- Repairs and hydrates hair without weighing it down
- Eliminates structural damage and helps prevent split ends
- 100% vegan and free from sulfates, parabens, and gluten
- Delivers strong, healthy hair with a beautiful shine
Manufacturer:
Olaplex
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml Bottle Free Postage
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml Bottle Free Postage, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£47.99
Shipping: Free
OLAPLEX No.5 BOND MAINTENANCE CONDITIONER (1000ml) FRESH NEW STOCK, FREE P & P
OLAPLEX No.5 BOND MAINTENANCE CONDITIONER (1000ml) FRESH NEW STOCK, FREE P & P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No.5 Fine Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml - One Size 019c51f5-9127-7119-994e-f58e3ca7e5ce
Olaplex No.5 Fine Maintenance Conditioner is a lightweight, reparative conditioner specifically designed for fine or thinner hair that needs hydration, strength, and protection without weighing it down. Formulated with Olaplex’s patented bond-building technology, it works to repair broken bonds, smooth frizz, and improve hair elasticity while enhancing shine and manageability. This nourishing conditioner leaves fine hair soft, detangled, and healthy-looking, providing a lightweight, non-greasy finish. The conditioner delivers essential moisture and care to strengthen hair from root to tip while maintaining natural volume and movement. Its gentle formula helps protect hair from daily stressors like heat styling, chemical treatments, and environmental damage, ensuring hair stays resilient, soft, and silky after every wash. Ideal for fine hair seeking strength, hydration, and smoothness without heaviness. How to Apply: After shampooing, apply No.5 Conditioner to wet hair, focusing on mid-lengths to ends. Leave on for 3–5 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. For best results, use regularly as part of your haircare routine.
Standard Delivery

£53.25
£56.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml - One Size 019c51f5-1281-7b84-9c19-d4aa95984b05
Olaplex No.5 Maintenance Conditioner is a rich, restorative conditioner designed for all hair types to provide deep hydration, strengthen damaged strands, and enhance shine and manageability. Formulated with Olaplex’s patented bond-building technology, it works to repair broken bonds, smooth frizz, and restore hair’s natural strength and resilience. Lightweight yet nourishing, it leaves hair soft, detangled, and healthier-looking without weighing it down. The conditioner delivers essential moisture while protecting hair from daily stressors such as heat styling, chemical treatments, and environmental damage. It helps improve elasticity, restore vibrancy, and maintain hair health between treatments, making it ideal for anyone seeking stronger, smoother, and more manageable hair. How to Apply: After shampooing, apply No.5 Conditioner to wet hair, focusing on mid-lengths to ends. Leave on for 3–5 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. For best results, use regularly as part of your haircare routine.
Standard Delivery

£60.37
£63.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner - 1 Litre New Size - Repairs Bonds, Colour-Safe, Vegan & Cruelty-Free OPC-P9VQCD6-NEW
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner - New 1 Litre Bottle The Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1L larger size bottle protects and...

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Regenerating conditioner for hydration and shine No. (Professional Bond Maintenance Conditioner) 250 ml 1cb57658-eb62-43ad-b053-1bf056265778
No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner by Olaplex. Conditioner olaplex, step no. 5 of the brand's treatment, which restores ends without weighing hair down. This product facilitates styling, reduces frizz, restores, repairs, and hydrates hair, and rebuilds the hair fiber. It is recommended to use after shampoo no. 4 to achieve optimal results. Among its many benefits we find: | Benefits: | Hydration without cutting. | Rebuilds the hair fiber, restores and repairs hair. | Eliminates frizz. | Provides shine. | Simplifies styling. | Ideal for hair that has undergone bleaching or coloring processes.

£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex Volumizing conditioner for fine hair no. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance (Conditioner) - Volume: 1000 ml ea1ca569-9e4d-4be3-85b4-565116e82216
The Volume Conditioner for Fine Hair No. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance by Olaplex is a highly innovative treatment, specifically formulated for fine hair that needs more body without weighing it down. Thanks to the patented technology Olaplex, this conditioner works by repairing and strengthening the internal bonds of the hair fiber, reducing breakage and improving the resistance of the hair. Its lightweight formula, free of sulfates, parabens, and phthalates, gently cleanses and gives a soft and silky texture, enhancing the hair's natural volume. With a 1000 ml bottle, this professional product guarantees prolonged use, ideal for both salons and home care. Regular application restores vitality to fine hair, making it visibly fuller, thicker, and shinier, without weighing it down or making it greasy. In addition, Volume Conditioner No. 5 helps maintain the effectiveness of previous Olaplex treatments, consolidating results over time and promoting healthy, shiny hair. Perfect for chi who want a natural yet structured look, this conditioner is the ideal solution to support the beauty of fine hair, combining advanced technologies with gentle ingredients. Olaplex No. 5 is the perfect choice for chi seeking volume, strength, and shine in a single high-quality product.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Volumizing Conditioner for Fine Hair No. 5 Fine Bond Maintenance (Conditioner) - Volume: 1000 ml shopify_IT_10073994297624_51649080525080
Hydrated and voluminous hair thanks to a lightweight strengthening conditioner| Do you want to restore strength to your fine hair without losing lightness? The Olaplex N°5 Fine Bond Maintenance Conditioner provides exactly what they need – nourishment, hydration, and volume – without weighing them down. It smooths the surface, eases combing, and promotes hair elasticity thanks to its balanced formulation with hyaluronic acid. Hair will remain soft, easy to detangle, and visibly stronger, with a natural volume that lasts long. The ideal choice for daily care that will leave your hairstyle perfectly airy.
in stock

£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml Bottle
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml Bottle, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml 850018802451
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£56.81
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£64.73
Shipping: Free
Olaplex No5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml NEW
Olaplex No5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000ml NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£65.00
£68.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
| Olaplex Conditioner No.5 |
| Repairs and hydrates hair without weighing it down |
| Eliminates structural damage and helps prevent split ends |
| 100% vegan and free from sulfates, parabens, and gluten |
| Delivers strong, healthy hair with a beautiful shine |
Price History
1M
Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products