Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250 ml
- Shampoo
- Effectively cleanses the scalp and thoroughly washes the hair
- Regenerates, nourishes, and strengthens the hair fibers
- Provides intense moisture and imparts shine and volume
- Sulfate-free, paraben-free, vegan, gluten-free, nut-free, and color-safe
Price History
1M 3M
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£19.04
£23.03
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
OLAPLEX N.4 BOND MAINTENANCE SHAMPOO 250 ML 9636400275
OLAPLEX N.4 BOND MAINTENANCE SHAMPOO 250 ML, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Olaplex n°4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml
Nº4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo from Olaplex. Reparative shampoo for damaged, damaged or chemically treated hair. Olaplex presents the continuation of its iconic professional treatment with two steps to restore hair from home. It is a shampoo and conditioner that completes the use of steps 1 and 2 (professional, in the salon) and 3 (maintenance at home). This shampoo is suitable for all hair types and textures. Formulated with the brand's patented link multiplier: the active ingredient bisaminopropyl diglycoling dimaleate. This component works by binding to the sulfur and disulfide bonds of hair keratin which break if subjected to aggressive treatments that alter its shape or color. Provides daily hydration without adding weight, repairs split or damaged ends, strengthens hair with each use, restores flexibility and manageability by softening and adding shine to the fiber. Vegan and respectful formula, without parabens, sulfates or gluten. Without cruelty.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shampoo Olaplex Bond Maintenance No. 4 250 ml
The Refreshing Shampoo for All Hair Types 4 by Olaplex, 250 ml, is a professional treatment designed to maintain the strength and vitality of the hair fiber. Thanks to the innovative Bond Maintenance formula, it repairs and protects the internal bonds of the hair, reducing breakage and providing lasting softness and shine. Suitable for all hair types, it gently cleanses without being aggressive, ensuring a una healthy, strengthened, and visibly shinier mane day after day. Essential for a complete and regenerating una care.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex n ° 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml
Olaplex N 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo is a brightening shampoo for all hair types: it's the only professional shampoo that guarantees a reconstructive action on hair. It restores strength and internal hydration to the hair for incredible shine and manageability. Olaplex N4 is the shampoo that lets you restructure your hair at home, not just during salon treatments! Formulated with the exclusive ingredient Bis-Aminopropyl Diglycole Dimeleate, Olaplex N4 restores the hair's strength and internal hydration for incredible shine and manageability. The patented active ingredient Olaplex makes each of the products, including this shampoo, the only ones in the world capable of reconnecting the sulfur bridges (disulfide bonds) broken inside the hair following coloring, heat, continuous exposure to chemicals and various mechanical stresses.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Olaplex Bond Maintenance Shampoo No. 4 250ml
Experience a new standard in hair care with the Olaplex Bond Maintenance Shampoo No. 4. This luxurious, reparative shampoo is infused with Olaplex’s patented bond-building technology, working from within to repair broken bonds, drastically reduce breakage, and strengthen your hair’s core. The deeply nourishing and moisturizing formula provides intense hydration, leaving your hair remarkably soft, ultra-smooth, and shimmering with shine. Perfect for all hair types, it effectively tames frizz and eliminates flyaways for a polished, sleek, and manageable finish. For optimal results, use with Olaplex No. 5 Conditioner. This 250ml bottle of professional-grade care delivers healthier, stronger, and more resilient hair with every wash. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes.
2 days

£28.00
£31.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Olaplex No 4 Bond Shampoo 250ml - Bond-Building Repair for Damaged Hair OPC-P8FKCKT-NEW
Olaplex No 4 Bond Shampoo 250ml is a repair-focused cleanser that strengthens hair bonds with every wash. Powered by Olaplex's patented Bond...

£28.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml - NEW - FREE UK POSTAGE 243041F
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml - NEW - FREE UK POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Shampoo Olaplex No4 Bond 250 ml
Olaplex No4 Bond Shampoo 250ml is an innovative product designed to deeply regenerate damaged hair. Thanks to the exclusive technology Olaplex, it repairs and strengthens the internal bonds of the hair fiber, giving strength and vitality even to the most fragile locks. Its paraben-free and sulfate-free formula gently cleanses while preserving natural hydration, leaving hair soft, elastic, and visibly healthier. Ideal for those seeking a professional daily treatment, Olaplex No4 protects against deterioration caused by aggressive agents like heat and chemical treatments. Perfect for those who wish to maintain the shine and struttura of the hair, it offers long-lasting results and an immediate regenerating effect, for a una always radiant and protected mane.
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml - FREE DELIVERY 9636400275
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250ml - FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shampoo |
| Effectively cleanses the scalp and thoroughly washes the hair |
| Regenerates, nourishes, and strengthens the hair fibers |
| Provides intense moisture and imparts shine and volume |
| Sulfate-free, paraben-free, vegan, gluten-free, nut-free, and color-safe |
Price History
1M 3M
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
18 Reviews
Latest
Dried my hair
|
06/04/2023
|
From Trustami
Not sure about this one dried my hair
Best shampoo!
|
06/04/2023
|
From Trustami
Makes my hair very soft and shine is great! My hair isn’t full of tangles when I get out of the shower! Recommend highly!
brand
|
06/04/2023
|
From Trustami
the best
Dries out hair
|
06/04/2023
|
From Trustami
Literally makes my hair feel like hay! For the price doesn’t even smell that great and feels like it just dries my hair out. So disappointed.
Been using for two years now- my hair is healthy and strong. 💇🏼♀️💕
|
05/04/2023
|
From Trustami
All you need is a dime size amount so while the bottle seems little- it lasts longer than other brands. Same fluid ounces as redken but the bottle design lets you get every drop. Nice light and clean scent, won’t overpower you...View More but still enough to satisfy your senses. I use no4 and no.5 and the no 3 for if I style with a heated appliance. These people claiming that it is damaging their hair must be doing terrible things to their hair and overusing the products- or just plain lying. I got oneView Less
Back
Next
Olaplex No. 4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 250 ml Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
Popular Products