Okuma Black Bomber Pant BBS-8000S
Manufacturer: Okuma
- Carp Fishing Reel
- Material: Graphite
- Ball Bearings: 3+1, Drag Force: 16 kg
- Line Capacity: 0.25 mm/270 m, Gear Ratio: 5.1:1
- Features: Quick-Set Anti-Reverse, Fast Progressive Drag System, XXL Even Flow Reel
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Black Bomber Pant BBS-8000S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Okuma
Popular Products

Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
£59.99

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Okuma Big Bomber 8000 Spod Reel - Carp Fishing Baiting Reel - Free Delivery 64278
Okuma Big Bomber 8000 Spod Reel - Carp Fishing Baiting Reel - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Okuma Custom Spod CS Reel CS-7000S 64278
Okuma Custom Spod CS Reel CS-7000S, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Big Bomber SPOD BBS-8000S DYN142010
BIG BOMBER SPOD BBS-8000S, Weight: 1.43741394824 pounds, Manufacturer: OKUMA

£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Okuma Big Bomber Spod BBS-8000S Reel Front Drag 64278
Okuma Big Bomber Spod BBS-8000S Reel Front Drag, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Okuma Big Bomber BBS 8000S Spod Reel 142010 64278
Okuma Big Bomber BBS 8000S Spod Reel 142010, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Okuma Big Bomber Spod 8000 Size Carp Fishing Reel 64278
Okuma Big Bomber Spod 8000 Size Carp Fishing Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Carp Fishing Reel |
| Material: Graphite |
| Ball Bearings: 3+1, Drag Force: 16 kg |
| Line Capacity: 0.25 mm/270 m, Gear Ratio: 5.1:1 |
| Features: Quick-Set Anti-Reverse, Fast Progressive Drag System, XXL Even Flow Reel |
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Black Bomber Pant BBS-8000S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products