Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-8000

Price History
• Fishing reel with free spool system
• Line capacity: 405 m of 0.35 mm line
• Ball bearings: 7, Gear ratio: 4.8:1
• Weight: 763 g, Drag force: 15 kg
• Material: Corrosion-resistant graphite body, aluminum spool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-8000 MAG3375256
Automatic disengageable On/Off system6 stainless steel HPB bearings + 1 needle bearingQuick-Set anti-reverse bearingMachined brass sprocketAnti-corrosion graphite frameSlow oscillation gear systemMachined aluminum spoolOne Touch crank with wooden handleAluminum spare spoolMetal wire clipLCS (Line Control Spool) spool to gain distance thanks to a better wire control
prodImage
£82.21
£99.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Okuma CARP REEL AVENTA BAITFEEDER - 763, 310m in 35/100, 78.7, 6+1, 8000, 4.8/1, 15 14763045
763g 1pc/pk
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fishing reel with free spool system
Line capacity: 405 m of 0.35 mm line
Ball bearings: 7, Gear ratio: 4.8:1
Weight: 763 g, Drag force: 15 kg
Material: Corrosion-resistant graphite body, aluminum spool

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel