Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-5000
- Okuma Aventa BF AB-5000 Free-Spool Reel
- Precision-Machined Brass Pinion Gear
- Corrosion-Resistant Graphite Body
- Includes Spare Aluminum Spool
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-5000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£197.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£660.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-5000 MAG3375254
Automatic disengageable On/Off system6 stainless steel HPB bearings + 1 needle bearingQuick-Set anti-reverse bearingMachined brass sprocketAnti-corrosion graphite frameSlow oscillation gear systemMachined aluminum spoolOne Touch crank with wooden handleAluminum spare spoolMetal wire clipLCS (Line Control Spool) spool to gain distance thanks to a better wire control

£66.94
£83.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Okuma Aventa BF AB-5000 6+1bb inc. Ex. Alu. Spool Bait Feeder Reel 14763043
527g 1pc/pk

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Okuma Aventa BF AB-5000 Free-Spool Reel |
| Precision-Machined Brass Pinion Gear |
| Corrosion-Resistant Graphite Body |
| Includes Spare Aluminum Spool |
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-5000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products