Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-10000
- Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-10000
- Carp baitfeeder spinning reel
- Precision-machined brass pinion gear
- Corrosion-resistant graphite body
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-10000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£197.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£660.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-10000 MAG3375253
Automatic disengageable On/Off system6 stainless steel HPB bearings + 1 needle bearingQuick-Set anti-reverse bearingMachined brass sprocketAnti-corrosion graphite frameSlow oscillation gear systemMachined aluminum spoolOne Touch crank with wooden handleAluminum spare spoolMetal wire clipLCS (Line Control Spool) spool to gain distance thanks to a better wire control

£80.03
£97.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
MAD CLEARANCE OKUMA AVENTA BAITFEEDER REEL CARP FISHING BIG PIT BAIT RUNNER 54201
MAD CLEARANCE OKUMA AVENTA BAITFEEDER REEL CARP FISHING BIG PIT BAIT RUNNER, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-10000 |
| Carp baitfeeder spinning reel |
| Precision-machined brass pinion gear |
| Corrosion-resistant graphite body |
Price History
1M 3M
Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-10000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products