Oakley Line Miner XM Prizm

Manufacturer: Oakley
from £123.49to £130.004 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Ski goggles
• Panoramic view, cylindrical design
• Medium fit, compatible with most helmets
• Prizm lens technology
• 100% protection against UVA/UVB/UVC and blue light up to 400 nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Line Miner XM Prizm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Men's Line Miner XM Sunglasses, prizm Snow Sapphire iridi, Einheitsgröße 7069584
Oakley Line Miner XM Goggles: With a mid-sized fit, this goggle was created with the purpose of providing the ultimate in peripheral vision, with a cylindrical-style design. PRIZM SNOW: Oakley’s exclusive lens technology is engineered to help you see contrast on the mountain in a variety of challenging light and snow conditions. PRESCRIPTION EYEWEAR COMPATIBLE: Discreet frame notches at temples provide compatibility with most prescription eyewear + F3 Antifog coating to absorb moisture and eliminate haze, protection against UVA/UVB/UVC + blue light protection. HIGH IMPACT + REPLACEABLE LENS: Oakley lenses meet impact requirements based on ANSI Z87.1 and EN 166 standards. Changing lenses is quick and easy, while still allowing a complete lens seal to prevent harsh conditions from penetrating into your goggle. FLEXIBLE O MATTER FRAME + TRIPLE LAYER FOAM: Soft and pliable Oakley goggle frame conforms to your face like our ski and snowboarding goggles were meant just for you + triple layer foam provides all-day comfort with moisture-wicking polar fleece lining.
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Black  Prizm Torch iridium
Oakley Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Black  Prizm Torch iridium, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Blackà Prizm Torch iridium
Oakley Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Blackãâ Prizm Torch iridiumãâ were designed to give extended peripherals...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Unisex Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Black  Prizm Torch iridium - One Size 9fc595e4-aaa5-4c3d-9282-135a4ec8d54a
Oakley Ski Goggles Line Miner XM OO7093-04 Matte Black  Prizm Torch iridium  were designed to give extended peripherals views buy pulling the goggle closer to the face than other models which gives awesome downward and side to side views. The frame features discreet notches to allow for most prescription eyewear to still be worn. Triple-layer face foam adds wind protection and is removable as is the strap. This is the Medium sized version with low profile design, increased helmet compatibility and a 40mm wide adjustable strap.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£130.00
£132.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ski goggles
Panoramic view, cylindrical design
Medium fit, compatible with most helmets
Prizm lens technology
100% protection against UVA/UVB/UVC and blue light up to 400 nm

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Line Miner XM Prizm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Oakley

Oakley MOD3
£115.99
Oakley MOD3Compare 13 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)Compare 19 Prices
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Oakley MOD5Compare 5 Prices
Oakley Flight Deck XM Prizm
£130.00
Oakley Flight Deck XM PrizmCompare 10 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)Compare 17 Prices
Oakley Line Miner
£83.00
Oakley Line MinerCompare 2 Prices
Oakley Line Miner Youth
£123.49
Oakley Line Miner YouthCompare 1 Prices
Oakley A Frame 2.0
£84.00
Oakley A Frame 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Oakley O Frame
£40.00
Oakley O FrameCompare 2 Prices
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Oakley E FrameCompare 5 Prices
TradeINN
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel