Nuvo TooT 2.0

Price History
• Transverse flute including case and fingering chart
• Keys: Silicone flaps with double hole drilling
• Tuned in: C
• Material: Polymer
• Weight: 109 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuvo TooT 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Nuvo TooT
£50.82
Yamaha YFL-372
£1,439.00
Yamaha YFL-412
£2,318.84

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beginner Flute by Nuvo 'TooT' in Black / Black - Silicone Keys & Carry Case N430TBBK
Beginner Flute by Nuvo 'TooT' in Black / Black - Silicone Keys & Carry Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Band & Orchestral > Flutes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys N430TBPK
Nuvo TooT in Black with Pink Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Nuvo N430TBPK Toot Trim Supplied with Bag, Black/Pink
NuvoN430TBPKTootTrimSuppliedwithBag,Black/Pink...
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nuvo TooT in Black with Green Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys N430TBGN
Nuvo TooT in Black with Green Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Nuvo TooT in White with Blue Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys N430TWBL
Nuvo TooT in White with Blue Trim - 2018 Model with Silcone Keys, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Wind & Woodwind > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:109 g
Keys
Silicone flaps with double hole drilling
Material
Polymer
Tuned in
C

Price History

1M 3M
Nuvo TooT 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nuvo

Nuvo DooD 2.0
£35.00
Nuvo DooD 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Nuvo Clarineo
£179.69
Nuvo ClarineoCompare 1 Prices
Nuvo DooD
£29.99
Nuvo DooDCompare 3 Prices
Nuvo jSax 2.0
£88.20
Nuvo jSax 2.0Compare 8 Prices
Nuvo jFlute 2.0
£119.92
Nuvo jFlute 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Nuvo jHorn
£111.12
Nuvo jHornCompare 4 Prices
msj0075
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
windcraft-ltd
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
windcraft-ltd
prodImage
£36.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel