Nuvo jSax 2.0

• NUVO Plastic Saxophone
• Designed for Children
• Soft Saxophone Sound
• Easy to Clean with Soapy Water
• Key: C
• Material: Lightweight Polymer, Silicone
• Foldable Reed Screw, Adjustable Thumb Rest
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£90.22
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nuvo N520JBBL jSax 2.0 in black and blue, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7 upwards Follows traditional saxophone fingering patterns Now fitted with a new integral ligature, easy to open with one hand 5 position adjustable thumb rest
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Nuvo N520JBBK jSax 2.0 in black and black, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7 upwards Follows traditional saxophone fingering patterns Now fitted with a new integral ligature, easy to open with one hand 5 position adjustable thumb rest
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
Nuvo N520JBPK jSax 2.0, Black/Pink, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Nuvo N520JBPK jSax 2.0, Black/Pink, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm 【Wireless and Portable for Free Stage Movement】Step into the spotlight with total...
prodImage
£115.76
£119.35
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Nuvo N520JWPK jSax 2.0, White/Pink, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Nuvo N520JWPK jSax 2.0, White/Pink, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7...
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nuvo N520JWBL jSax 2.0, White/Blue, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7 upwards Follows traditional saxophone fingering patterns Now fitted with a new integral ligature, easy to open with one hand 5 position adjustable thumb rest Completely waterproof and easy to clean
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
Nuvo N520JBGN jSax 2.0, Black/Green, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7 upwards Follows traditional saxophone fingering patterns Now fitted with a new integral ligature, easy to open with one hand 5 position adjustable thumb rest
prodImage
£102.37
£112.75
Shipping: £10.38
with shipping: £10.38
Nuvo N520JWPK jSax 2.0, White/Pink, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
Nuvo N520JBGN jSax 2.0, Black/Green, 7.3 cm*34.0 cm*13.4 cm
Suitable for beginners of any age but ideal for the very young beginner from age 7 upwards Follows traditional saxophone fingering patterns Now...
prodImage
£181.52
£184.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
NUVO Plastic Saxophone
Designed for Children
Soft Saxophone Sound
Easy to Clean with Soapy Water
Key: C
Material: Lightweight Polymer, Silicone
Foldable Reed Screw, Adjustable Thumb Rest

Price History

1M 3M
Nuvo jSax 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Nuvo

Nuvo DooD 2.0
£35.00
Nuvo DooD 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Nuvo Clarineo
£179.69
Nuvo ClarineoCompare 1 Prices
Nuvo TooT
£50.82
Nuvo TooTCompare 1 Prices
Nuvo DooD
£29.99
Nuvo DooDCompare 3 Prices
Nuvo jFlute 2.0
£119.92
Nuvo jFlute 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Nuvo jHorn
£111.12
Nuvo jHornCompare 4 Prices
Nuvo jSax 2.0
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.76
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel