Numatic NVM-2BH Vacuum Cleaner Bag / HEPA Filter

Manufacturer: Numatic
from £8.95to £37.7622 offersManufacturer: Numatic
• XXL capacity for up to 3x longer suction than standard bags
• HEPA-FLO fleece dust bags + TRITEX or MICROFRESH filter
• HEPA filter class E11
• Contents: 10 pieces
• Compatible with Numatic Charles, George, 350-402 vacuum cleaners
• Material: multi-layer microfleece
• Hygiene seal for dust-free removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Numatic NVM-2BH Vacuum Cleaner Bag / HEPA Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic George Charles Compatible Filter Bags NVM-2BH 10 Pack - Fits Henry XL 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Charles George Henry XL Vacuum Bags NVM-2BH Hepa Type Dust Bags 10 Pack 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Henry 920298
1 days
£13.99
£19.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Numatic NVM-2BH Size Bags for Henry XL, Henry XL Plus, Henry XL Pet, Henry XL Xtra Bags 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic GEORGE NVM2BH NVM-2BH NVM 2BH NVM2B NVM 2B HEPA Flo Dust Bags Generic 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Ten Pack Numatic NVM-2BH GENERIC vacuum bags. 10 For GVE370 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Hepa Vacuum Bags for George Charles NVM-2BH GENERIC 10 Pack 604016 Type
£8.95
Shipping: Free
10 X NUMATIC NVM-2BH CHARLES CVC370 HEPA VACUUM CLEANER HOOVER BAGS 604016 TYPE
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Compatible NVM-2BH Hepa Dust Bags 10 Pack 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Hepa Charles George Henry XL Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Bags NVM2BH 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic NVM-2BH Generic Vacuum Bags 604016 Packet 10 GVE370, CVC370, TEM390
£8.95
Shipping: Free
10 x Vacuum Cloth Hoover Bags HEPAFLO Wet & Dry Numatic Charles CVC370 CVC370-2 604016
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic Hepaflo Filter Bags NVM-2BH - (Pkt 10) 604016
£15.20
£19.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
George & Charles Vacuum Bags NVM-2BH Hepaflo Dust Bags 10 Pack 604016 - Numatic
£16.49
Shipping: Free
NUMATIC NVM-2BH (pkt of 10) Dust bag for Numatic 604016
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Genuine Numatic 604016 Dust Bags NVM-2BH Dust Bags 10 Pack Hoover Bags
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Hepaflo Vacuum Dustbags, 10 pack, NVM2BH 604016
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bags Numatic George GVE370 NVM2BH NVM-2BH NVM 2BH NVM2B NVM 2B x 10 Genuine Part 604016
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Numatic (NVM-2BH) Vacuum Hepa Flo Dust Bags 10 Pack 604016 George GVE370
£24.22
Shipping: Free
NVM-2BH HEPA Bag Numatic 604016
£26.09
Shipping: Free
2 x Pack Genuine Numatic 604016 Dust Bags NVM-2BH Dust Bags 20 Total Hoover Bags
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Numatic Cleaner Bags Fits - 10 per pack George 604016
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XXL capacity for up to 3x longer suction than standard bags
HEPA-FLO fleece dust bags + TRITEX or MICROFRESH filter
HEPA filter class E11
Contents: 10 pieces
Compatible with Numatic Charles, George, 350-402 vacuum cleaners
Material: multi-layer microfleece
Hygiene seal for dust-free removal

Price History

1M
Numatic NVM-2BH Vacuum Cleaner Bag / HEPA Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lmelectrical
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
lmelectrical
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £5.99
lmelectrical
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel