Novy Vision 7839

Manufacturer: Novy
Novy Vision 7839
from £1,863.391 offerManufacturer: Novy
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Power: 325 W
• Fan Performance: 394 m³/h
• Dimensions: W89.8 Centimetre x H51.7 Centimetre x D42.6 Centimetre
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
• Power Levels: 3
• Air Flow Intensive Setting: 490 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novy Vision 7839
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Campana NOVY 7839 VISION 90CM 2 LED BLANCA 7839-1
Campana NOVY 7839 VISION 90CM 2 LED BLANCA
prodImage
£1,863.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89.8 Centimetre x H51.7 Centimetre x D42.6 Centimetre
Weight:31 kg
Specification
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Power Levels:3
Power:325 W
Fan Performance:394 m³/h
Air Flow Intensive Setting:490 m³/h
Sound Pressure :55 dB
Filter Type:Metal grease filter
Run-on Timer:Yes
Automatic Step-Down:Yes
Filter Saturation Indicator:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Novy Vision 7839
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novy

Novy Vision 7838
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7838Compare 1 Prices
Novy Moveline 663
£1,424.15
Novy Moveline 663Compare 1 Prices
Novy Mini-Pureline 811
£1,585.10
Novy Mini-Pureline 811Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline 6833
£2,124.90
Novy Pureline 6833Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7840
£2,094.73
Novy Vision 7840Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7831
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7831Compare 1 Prices
Novy Fusion 680
£1,373.86
Novy Fusion 680Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6836
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6836Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6835
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6835Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6839
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6839Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7839
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£1,863.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel