Novy Mini-Pureline 820

Manufacturer: Novy
Novy Mini-Pureline 820
from £1,115.041 offerManufacturer: Novy
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Fan module
• Power: 118 W
• Fan Performance: 563 m³/h
• Dimensions: W86 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D30.1 Centimetre
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
• Power Levels: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novy Mini-Pureline 820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MINI PURE LINE NOVY 820 GROUP 820-1
Product description : NOVY Pure'Line Mini 820 Extraction type: duct Maximum extraction power: 850 m3/h Noise level: 69dB Type: built-in Lamp type: halogen Colour: Black, Stainless steel Number of filters : 1 pc(s) Motor power: 380W Lamp power: 20W Power consumption: 380W Width: 86 cm Depth: 30.1 cm Height: 33 cm
prodImage
£1,115.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D30.1 Centimetre
Specification
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Hood Type:Fan module
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation, Recirculation mode
Power Levels:4
Power:118 W
Fan Performance:563 m³/h
Air Flow Intensive Setting:655 m³/h
Sound Pressure :52 dB
Filter Type:Metal grease filter
Run-on Timer:Yes
Filter Saturation Indicator:Yes
Perimeter Extraction:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Additionally Controllable via:Cooktop
Remote Control:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Novy Mini-Pureline 820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novy

Novy Vision 7838
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7838Compare 1 Prices
Novy Mini-Pureline 811
£1,585.10
Novy Mini-Pureline 811Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline 6833
£2,124.90
Novy Pureline 6833Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7840
£2,094.73
Novy Vision 7840Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7831
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7831Compare 1 Prices
Novy Fusion 680
£1,373.86
Novy Fusion 680Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6836
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6836Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6835
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6835Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6839
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6839Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7839
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7839Compare 1 Prices
Novy Mini-Pureline 820
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£1,115.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel