Novy Pureline External 6835

Manufacturer: Novy
Novy Pureline External 6835
from £1,963.971 offerManufacturer: Novy
• Cooker Hood
• Hood Type: Ceiling hood
• Dimensions: W86.8 Centimetre x H8.1 Centimetre x D50.8 Centimetre
• Hood Operating Mode: Exhaust air operation
• Power Levels: 4
• Filter Type: Metal grease filter
• Filter Saturation Indicator: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novy Pureline External 6835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nowy 6835 Integrated Cooker Hood 1450 M³/h Stainless Steel 1450 M³/h, Recovery, 43db – Bonnets, 49, 52, 56 dB)
Nowy 6835. capacity pull-up strap maximum: 1450 M³/H Type of extraction (DAE water return Layer your speed (slow)): 43 dB. Type: Integrated Colour of product in cm: Stainless Steel Diameter of the führt evacuation: 15 cm. type of grease filter: Metal Number of filter: 2 (S). Width: 868 mm Height: 313 mm Depth: 508 mm
prodImage
£1,963.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86.8 Centimetre x H8.1 Centimetre x D50.8 Centimetre
Specification
Hood Type:Ceiling hood
Hood Operating Mode:Exhaust air operation
Power Levels:4
Filter Type:Metal grease filter
Filter Saturation Indicator:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Perimeter Extraction:Yes
Integrated Lighting:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Additionally Controllable via:Cooktop
Remote Control:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Novy Pureline External 6835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novy

Novy Vision 7838
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7838Compare 1 Prices
Novy Moveline 663
£1,424.15
Novy Moveline 663Compare 1 Prices
Novy Mini-Pureline 811
£1,585.10
Novy Mini-Pureline 811Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline 6833
£2,124.90
Novy Pureline 6833Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7840
£2,094.73
Novy Vision 7840Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7831
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7831Compare 1 Prices
Novy Fusion 680
£1,373.86
Novy Fusion 680Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6836
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6836Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6839
£1,963.97
Novy Pureline External 6839Compare 1 Prices
Novy Vision 7839
£1,863.39
Novy Vision 7839Compare 1 Prices
Novy Pureline External 6835
dmdk. nl
prodImage
£1,963.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel