Nordlux Scorpius outdoor light copper
Manufacturer: Nordlux
- Outdoor wall light with classic and timeless design
- Simple design fits well into various settings
- Option for parallel connection to illuminate larger areas
- Top cover made of metal and frosted plastic panel for even light distribution
- Standard socket (E27) for various bulbs
- Selection of energy-efficient LED bulbs and smart bulbs
- Dimensions: Width 100mm, Height 100mm, Length 200mm, Power: 1 x 40W
Price History
1M
Nordlux Scorpius outdoor light copper
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nordlux
Popular Products

4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nordlux Wall light Bergen, semicircular, copper 7005419
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Scorpius Copper Wall Light - Size: 10 x 20 x 10cm - Orange - Wilko 0704618
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Light Copper Scorpius Wall IP33 Nordlux 21651030
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Nordlux Scorpius Copper Outdoor Garden Flush Wall Light/Downlight
£109.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Outdoor wall light with classic and timeless design |
| Simple design fits well into various settings |
| Option for parallel connection to illuminate larger areas |
| Top cover made of metal and frosted plastic panel for even light distribution |
| Standard socket (E27) for various bulbs |
| Selection of energy-efficient LED bulbs and smart bulbs |
| Dimensions: Width 100mm, Height 100mm, Length 200mm, Power: 1 x 40W |
Price History
1M
Nordlux Scorpius outdoor light copper
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products