Noch Woodworking (15616)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £15.25to £20.256 offersManufacturer: Noch
• 6 painted figures with accessories
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Ideal for model landscapes featuring forests
• Depiction of lumberjacks and firewood production
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Woodworking (15616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15616 Chopping Wood (Pk6) Figure Set HO OO Gauge
Noch 15616 Chopping Wood (Pk6) Figure Set HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£17.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15616 Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set
Noch 15616 Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.25
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH N15616 Make Wood PT-ED5A-A4OZ
Fun and gross and fine motor skills are encouraged when crafting The fun is d and the rough and fine motor skills are promoted during crafting. The fun is fun and coarse and fine motor skills are encouraged when crafting. Contents: 1 item, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£18.65
£23.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Noch 15616 HO/OO Gauge Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set
Noch 15616 HO/OO Gauge Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.25
£20.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set N15616 HO Scale
Noch Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set N15616 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Chopping Wood (5) HO Gauge figures Noch 15616
Chopping Wood (5) HO Gauge figures Noch 15616, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 painted figures with accessories
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Ideal for model landscapes featuring forests
Depiction of lumberjacks and firewood production

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Woodworking (15616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £2.50
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £3.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel