Noch Wood making (36616)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Wood making (36616)
from £16.255 offersManufacturer: NochPrice History
• Set for N scale, 1:160
• Includes six figures chopping wood
• Ideal for realistic forest landscapes
• Figures in workwear, with chainsaw and axe
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.25
Shipping: £2.50
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 36616 Chopping Wood (Pk6) Figure set N Gauge
Noch 36616 Chopping Wood (Pk6) Figure set N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
£18.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
NOCH 36616 CHOPPING WOOD (5) FIGURE SET N GAUGE
NOCH 36616 CHOPPING WOOD (5) FIGURE SET N GAUGE, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 36616 Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set
Noch 36616 Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.25
£21.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set N36616 N Scale
Noch Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set N36616 N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set Noch 36616
Chopping Wood (5) Figure Set Noch 36616, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set for N scale, 1:160
Includes six figures chopping wood
Ideal for realistic forest landscapes
Figures in workwear, with chainsaw and axe

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Wood making (36616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel